Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
Pro players
Pro players with at least 5 pro matches in the last 180 days of the matches we hold, most games first. Open a name for the full profile.
| Player | Team | Position | Pro games | Win rate | Most played hero | Last pro game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yuma | GamerLegion | 150 | 51.3% | 5 Nov 2026 | ||
| AMMAR_THE_F | Team Yandex | 149 | 68.5% | 1 Nov 2026 | ||
| not_me | Team Spirit | 145 | 65.5% | 1 Nov 2026 | ||
| Yatoro | Team Spirit | 145 | 65.5% | 1 Nov 2026 | ||
| aik | Yellow Submarine | 143 | 60.1% | 5 Nov 2026 | ||
| Thiolicor | LGD Gaming | 138 | 52.2% | 9 Oct 2026 | ||
| KingJungles | Froglings | 136 | 50.0% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| alberkaaa | _PowerRangers | 136 | 48.5% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| 33 | 1win | 135 | 45.2% | 25 Oct 2026 | ||
| Larl | Team Spirit | 135 | 66.7% | 1 Nov 2026 | ||
| Whitemon | 1win | 135 | 45.2% | 25 Oct 2026 | ||
| Ari | 1win | 135 | 45.2% | 25 Oct 2026 | ||
| rue | Team Spirit | 135 | 66.7% | 1 Nov 2026 | ||
| bzm | 1win | 133 | 45.9% | 25 Oct 2026 | ||
| Noticed | PARIVISION | 132 | 66.7% | 30 Oct 2026 | ||
| Satanic | PARIVISION | 132 | 68.9% | 30 Oct 2026 | ||
| Saberlight | Froglings | 131 | 51.9% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| bb3px | CyberHero | 130 | 56.2% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Jeezy | Team Synapse | 130 | 58.5% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| darkniA | CyberHero | 130 | 56.2% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Htrd | CyberHero | 130 | 56.2% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| WoE | CyberHero | 130 | 56.2% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Sneyking | LGD Gaming | 129 | 60.5% | 9 Oct 2026 | ||
| naive- | HULIGANI | 129 | 57.4% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| gpk~ | Nix Team | 129 | 55.8% | 17 Oct 2026 | ||
| Fayde | GamerLegion | 127 | 48.0% | 5 Nov 2026 | ||
| Bignum | GamerLegion | 126 | 47.6% | 5 Nov 2026 | ||
| RCY | GamerLegion | 126 | 47.6% | 5 Nov 2026 | ||
| Speeed | GamerLegion | 126 | 47.6% | 5 Nov 2026 | ||
| Dukalis | PARIVISION | 125 | 69.6% | 30 Oct 2026 | ||
| skiter | Aurora Gaming | 125 | 61.6% | 10 Oct 2026 | ||
| No[o]ne- | PARIVISION | 125 | 69.6% | 30 Oct 2026 | ||
| 9Class | PARIVISION | 125 | 69.6% | 30 Oct 2026 | ||
| Maladych | Team Yandex | 124 | 71.0% | 1 Nov 2026 | ||
| Saksa | Team Yandex | 124 | 71.0% | 1 Nov 2026 | ||
| 医者watson` | Team Yandex | 124 | 71.0% | 1 Nov 2026 | ||
| CHIRA_JUNIOR | Team Yandex | 124 | 71.0% | 1 Nov 2026 | ||
| rincyq | Yellow Submarine | 123 | 59.3% | 5 Nov 2026 | ||
| MieRo | BETBOOM TEAM | 122 | 54.1% | 27 Oct 2026 | ||
| Kiritych~ | BETBOOM TEAM | 122 | 54.1% | 27 Oct 2026 | ||
| Kataomi` | BETBOOM TEAM | 122 | 54.1% | 27 Oct 2026 | ||
| Save- | BETBOOM TEAM | 122 | 54.1% | 27 Oct 2026 | ||
| CreepSlayer | Riftwalkers | 119 | 50.4% | 10 Jun 2026 | ||
| Davai | LGD Gaming | 118 | 55.1% | 9 Oct 2026 | ||
| BloodStorm | Riftwalkers | 118 | 50.0% | 10 Jun 2026 | ||
| Hellgrove | Riftwalkers | 118 | 50.0% | 10 Jun 2026 | ||
| AbyssWalker | Riftwalkers | 118 | 50.0% | 10 Jun 2026 | ||
| VoidRift | Riftwalkers | 118 | 50.0% | 10 Jun 2026 | ||
| tOfu | Team Liquid | 117 | 53.8% | 30 Oct 2026 | ||
| Boxi | Team Liquid | 117 | 53.8% | 30 Oct 2026 | ||
| Pure | 1win | 117 | 44.4% | 25 Oct 2026 | ||
| queezy | HULIGANI | 116 | 58.6% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Ws` | Aurora Gaming | 115 | 56.5% | 10 Oct 2026 | ||
| Mira | Aurora Gaming | 115 | 56.5% | 10 Oct 2026 | ||
| kaori | Aurora Gaming | 115 | 56.5% | 10 Oct 2026 | ||
| Wisper | Team Liquid | 113 | 56.6% | 30 Oct 2026 | ||
| gotthejuice | Natus Vincere | 113 | 69.9% | 5 Nov 2026 | ||
| m1CKe | Team Liquid | 112 | 55.4% | 30 Oct 2026 | ||
| 423 | salamit | 112 | 47.3% | 22 Oct 2026 | ||
| Till The End | Zero Tenacity | 109 | 49.5% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Fernans | Inner Circle x Insanity | 109 | 47.7% | 25 Oct 2026 | ||
| OmaR | Astra Invicta | 108 | 54.6% | 29 Oct 2026 | ||
| emptiness死 | Team Synapse | 108 | 58.3% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| XinQ | Xtreme Gaming | 107 | 49.5% | 2 Oct 2026 | ||
| Malr1ne | Team Liquid | 107 | 62.6% | 30 Oct 2026 | ||
| mrls | Yellow Submarine | 106 | 53.8% | 5 Nov 2026 | ||
| Riddys | Natus Vincere | 105 | 71.4% | 5 Nov 2026 | ||
| Niku | Natus Vincere | 105 | 71.4% | 5 Nov 2026 | ||
| pma | Natus Vincere | 105 | 71.4% | 5 Nov 2026 | ||
| daze | Natus Vincere | 105 | 71.4% | 5 Nov 2026 | ||
| Fr△nk | The Bot^$ | 104 | 51.0% | 22 Oct 2026 | ||
| Wits | LGD Gaming | 103 | 55.3% | 9 Oct 2026 | ||
| Mikoto | 1win | 101 | 55.4% | 23 Oct 2026 | ||
| MoOz | The Bot^$ | 101 | 57.4% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| Nightfall | Astra Invicta | 100 | 53.0% | 29 Oct 2026 | ||
| Xm | Xtreme Gaming | 100 | 50.0% | 26 Sept 2026 | ||
| Batyuk | Team Spirit | 100 | 53.0% | 1 Nov 2026 | ||
| yowaai | Inner Circle x Insanity | 100 | 51.0% | 25 Oct 2026 | ||
| nesfeer | Zero Tenacity | 100 | 52.0% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| DM | Astra Invicta | 99 | 58.6% | 29 Oct 2026 | ||
| skem | OG | 98 | 45.9% | 4 Nov 2026 | ||
| Malik | LEGION | 98 | 54.1% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Natsumi | OG | 98 | 45.9% | 4 Nov 2026 | ||
| Rein | HULIGANI | 96 | 59.4% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Danial | Froglings | 96 | 45.8% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Cr1t- | Team Falcons | 94 | 63.8% | 21 Aug 2026 | ||
| Emo | Yakult Brothers | 94 | 46.8% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| rubikon155 | Team Synapse | 94 | 55.3% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Ace ♠ | Team Liquid | 93 | 54.8% | 22 Aug 2026 | ||
| GH | Astra Invicta | 93 | 55.9% | 29 Oct 2026 | ||
| Nisha | Team Liquid | 93 | 54.8% | 22 Aug 2026 | ||
| Ankou ♡ | #10322861 | 93 | 43.0% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| young G | Nemiga Gaming | 92 | 45.7% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Collapse | Team Spirit | 92 | 65.2% | 23 Aug 2026 | ||
| Ethereal | Inner Circle x Insanity | 92 | 54.3% | 25 Oct 2026 | ||
| SumaiL- | LGD Gaming | 91 | 54.9% | 9 Oct 2026 | ||
| htiviy_vladik | Team Lynx | 91 | 56.0% | 24 Oct 2026 | ||
| QBFY | Team Lynx | 91 | 56.0% | 24 Oct 2026 | ||
| TaiLung | LGD.Pinghu | 91 | 54.9% | 3 Aug 2026 | ||
| kreker | Team Lynx | 91 | 56.0% | 24 Oct 2026 | ||
| ariel | Nemiga Gaming | 90 | 45.6% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Mirage`雨 | HULIGANI | 90 | 47.8% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Ghost | Royal Bear | 89 | 52.8% | 17 Oct 2026 | ||
| Nicky`Cool | _PowerRangers | 88 | 45.5% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| ani-san | salamit | 88 | 44.3% | 23 Oct 2026 | ||
| Ame | Xtreme Gaming | 88 | 44.3% | 2 Oct 2026 | ||
| Jhocam | Team Nemesis | 87 | 51.7% | 2 Oct 2026 | ||
| Stoic | Team Synapse | 87 | 59.8% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| NARMAN | Team Nemesis | 87 | 51.7% | 2 Oct 2026 | ||
| JACKBOYS | Team Nemesis | 87 | 51.7% | 2 Oct 2026 | ||
| sematary | CyberHero | 87 | 50.6% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Copy | LEGION | 86 | 53.5% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| y` | Vici Gaming | 85 | 47.1% | 16 Aug 2026 | ||
| Bach | Vici Gaming | 85 | 47.1% | 16 Aug 2026 | ||
| OneJey | OG | 85 | 48.2% | 4 Nov 2026 | ||
| Immersion | _PowerRangers | 85 | 49.4% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| shiro | Vici Gaming | 85 | 47.1% | 16 Aug 2026 | ||
| Rain | Yellow Submarine | 85 | 62.4% | 5 Nov 2026 | ||
| ɹǝʞɹɐd⚔️ | The Bot^$ | 85 | 51.8% | 22 Oct 2026 | ||
| Norma | Inner Circle x Insanity | 84 | 57.1% | 25 Oct 2026 | ||
| inYourdreaM | Xipto | 83 | 45.8% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Ekki | Pipsqueak + 4 | 83 | 53.0% | 23 Sept 2026 | ||
| Darklord,,` | LEGION | 83 | 51.8% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Timado | Team Liquid | 82 | 45.1% | 30 Oct 2026 | ||
| Hyuga | Inner Circle x Insanity | 82 | 43.9% | 25 Oct 2026 | ||
| Elmisho | PlayTime | 82 | 51.2% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| byun | Nemiga Gaming | 82 | 48.8% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| squad1x | KA4KANARSKIE CYXARIKI | 81 | 59.3% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Fbz | Xipto | 81 | 46.9% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| raregods | Zero Tenacity | 81 | 44.4% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Mikey | Team Synapse | 81 | 58.0% | 9 Sept 2026 | ||
| Corrupted | KA4KANARSKIE CYXARIKI | 80 | 43.8% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| xNova | Royal Bear | 80 | 48.8% | 17 Oct 2026 | ||
| TIMS | Royal Bear | 79 | 53.2% | 17 Oct 2026 | ||
| lorenof | Astra Invicta | 79 | 51.9% | 29 Oct 2026 | ||
| Stojkov | Froglings | 79 | 45.6% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| salamat1 | salamit | 79 | 51.9% | 23 Oct 2026 | ||
| mellojul | Team Lynx | 78 | 60.3% | 24 Oct 2026 | ||
| 86 | Team Spirit Academy | 78 | 42.3% | 17 Oct 2026 | ||
| swedenstrong | BETBOOM TEAM | 78 | 52.6% | 27 Oct 2026 | ||
| J | Team Nemesis | 77 | 61.0% | 2 Oct 2026 | ||
| dalul | DIREBORN | 77 | 44.2% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| BOOM | MOUZ | 76 | 39.5% | 7 Oct 2026 | ||
| Shad | PlayTime | 75 | 53.3% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| ssnovv1 | #10322861 | 75 | 37.3% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| krol9ash) | PuckChamp | 75 | 36.0% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Se | Dawn Bulls | 74 | 48.6% | 24 Oct 2026 | ||
| Varizh | Team Bored | 73 | 45.2% | 13 Sept 2026 | ||
| Raven | Royal Bear | 73 | 57.5% | 17 Oct 2026 | ||
| jikroy | Team Bored | 73 | 45.2% | 13 Sept 2026 | ||
| Gothic- | PuckChamp | 73 | 34.2% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| yamich | PlayTime | 72 | 50.0% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| zeal | Xtreme Gaming | 72 | 51.4% | 2 Oct 2026 | ||
| 頑張って | . | 72 | 55.6% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| Straight Edge | DIREBORN | 72 | 54.2% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| waveformn | #10322861 | 71 | 46.5% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| No!ob™ | PlayTime | 70 | 52.9% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Abed | PlayTime | 70 | 51.4% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| asdekor_r | _PowerRangers | 70 | 48.6% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| v1olent– | Team Lynx | 69 | 47.8% | 24 Oct 2026 | ||
| Aidar | Team Spirit Academy | 69 | 40.6% | 17 Oct 2026 | ||
| MikSa` | 111 | 69 | 62.3% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| Scofield | PlayTime | 68 | 57.4% | 5 Aug 2026 | ||
| nefrit | Zero Tenacity | 67 | 44.8% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Hellscream | KA4KANARSKIE CYXARIKI | 67 | 49.3% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| fy | Xtreme Gaming | 66 | 39.4% | 15 Aug 2026 | ||
| Xxs | Xtreme Gaming | 66 | 39.4% | 15 Aug 2026 | ||
| NothingToSay | Xtreme Gaming | 66 | 39.4% | 15 Aug 2026 | ||
| Ace12 | ЯЧЁ123 | 65 | 55.4% | 12 Sept 2026 | ||
| Kiseki` | Team Spirit Academy | 65 | 40.0% | 17 Oct 2026 | ||
| Kidaro | PlayTime | 64 | 54.7% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Q | Xipto | 64 | 57.8% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| 23savage | Xipto | 64 | 57.8% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Asao | The Bot^$ | 64 | 51.6% | 22 Oct 2026 | ||
| Panda | . | 63 | 55.6% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| RESPECT | KA4KANARSKIE CYXARIKI | 63 | 38.1% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| LUN | Yangon Galacticos | 63 | 39.7% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| sanctity | Dawn Bulls | 63 | 60.3% | 24 Oct 2026 | ||
| PiPi | . | 63 | 55.6% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| MOMO | Yangon Galacticos | 63 | 39.7% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| Juju | Resp Gaming | 61 | 50.8% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| elmo^^ | HULIGANI | 61 | 47.5% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| kaka | Yakult Brothers | 60 | 50.0% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| Smiling Knight | SHADOW DANCE | 60 | 53.3% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Lou | Yakult Brothers | 60 | 50.0% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| prblms | Yellow Submarine | 60 | 61.7% | 24 Oct 2026 | ||
| kae | Team Spirit Academy | 60 | 41.7% | 17 Oct 2026 | ||
| seimei | ЯЧЁ123 | 59 | 54.2% | 12 Sept 2026 | ||
| 天命 | Yakult Brothers | 58 | 48.3% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| Yopaj- | OG | 58 | 43.1% | 15 Aug 2026 | ||
| Xibbe | PlayTime | 57 | 57.9% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| mavis | InterActive Philippines | 57 | 52.6% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Topson | OG | 56 | 50.0% | 4 Nov 2026 | ||
| Skill Lay | Yangon Galacticos | 56 | 39.3% | 12 Sept 2026 | ||
| Shanks | Execration | 56 | 51.8% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| dbta2 | DIREBORN | 55 | 52.7% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| wota2 | DIREBORN | 55 | 52.7% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| bottega | PlayTime | 54 | 46.3% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| JANTER | The Warriors | 54 | 46.3% | 13 Oct 2026 | ||
| niu | Team Resilience | 53 | 64.2% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| YSR-04E | Team Resilience | 53 | 64.2% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| erase | Zero Tenacity | 53 | 47.2% | 25 Oct 2026 | ||
| shigetsu | _PowerRangers | 53 | 49.1% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Ken | Team Nemesis | 53 | 62.3% | 2 Oct 2026 | ||
| zzq | Team Resilience | 53 | 64.2% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| Echozz | Team Resilience | 53 | 64.2% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| DarkMago♥ | PTime | 53 | 52.8% | 11 Jul 2026 | ||
| pota2 | DIREBORN | 53 | 54.7% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| panto | KA4KANARSKIE CYXARIKI | 52 | 48.1% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| Daxao | stariy_bog Team | 52 | 61.5% | 18 Oct 2026 | ||
| dream` | The Warriors | 52 | 65.4% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| SLATEM$ | The Bot^$ | 52 | 61.5% | 22 Oct 2026 | ||
| Yuragi | — | 51 | 35.3% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| Fly | Virtus.pro | 50 | 48.0% | 14 Jul 2026 | ||
| 4nalog丶01 | LEGION | 50 | 42.0% | 22 Oct 2026 | ||
| LOyd | ZENITH | 50 | 46.0% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Bob | Execration | 50 | 50.0% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| Tino | Execration | 50 | 50.0% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| egxrdemxn | Rostik Team | 50 | 54.0% | 3 Oct 2026 | ||
| Prada | The Bot^$ | 49 | 46.9% | 22 Oct 2026 | ||
| CoYoTão | LOS PERROS | 49 | 46.9% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| takizawa | Nemiga Gaming | 49 | 44.9% | 19 Oct 2026 | ||
| мистер мораль | Nemiga Gaming | 49 | 55.1% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Lumière | Hokori | 48 | 56.3% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| clove | ZENITH | 47 | 46.8% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Cije | Team Kinetix | 47 | 46.8% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| Akashi | InterActive Philippines | 47 | 51.1% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Supream^ | MOUZ | 46 | 41.3% | 7 Oct 2026 | ||
| Ahyad | Carstensz Esports | 46 | 58.7% | 21 Jun 2026 | ||
| 项羽 | ZENITH | 45 | 48.9% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Nikko | InterActive Philippines | 44 | 56.8% | 17 Oct 2026 | ||
| tv/otakerdota | _PowerRangers | 44 | 27.3% | 21 Oct 2026 | ||
| DkFogas | Stray Team | 44 | 45.5% | 17 Oct 2026 | ||
| Worick | Zero Tenacity | 43 | 62.8% | 2 Aug 2026 | ||
| Sherry | 软柿子人身意外饱险 | 43 | 76.7% | 8 Jun 2026 | ||
| dualrazee | salamit | 43 | 53.5% | 23 Oct 2026 | ||
| dixon | DIREBORN | 43 | 53.5% | 30 Aug 2026 | ||
| SSS | OG | 43 | 48.8% | 4 Nov 2026 | ||
| sayuw | HULIGANI | 42 | 42.9% | 12 Sept 2026 | ||
| 飞鸟以天空为巢 | 软柿子人身意外饱险 | 42 | 76.2% | 8 Jun 2026 | ||
| Michael~ | LOS PERROS | 42 | 52.4% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| 17Pokorn- | Chandogs | 42 | 42.9% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| KG_Zayac | LEGION | 41 | 48.8% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| MidOne | Royal Bear | 41 | 53.7% | 17 Oct 2026 | ||
| Akamu | PuckChamp | 41 | 29.3% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| Spider-Man | D Family | 41 | 34.1% | 15 Jun 2026 | ||
| StjN | Team Revenant | 41 | 53.7% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| n1ght | . | 40 | 62.5% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| Lelis | Midas Club | 40 | 47.5% | 1 Aug 2026 | ||
| Miposhka | stariy_bog Team | 40 | 47.5% | 18 Oct 2026 | ||
| dEsire | Zero Tenacity | 40 | 70.0% | 11 Aug 2026 | ||
| Wu | Pibbles Corp. | 40 | 55.0% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| ponlo | Ilbirs Esports | 40 | 52.5% | 10 Aug 2026 | ||
| Xakoda | LEGION | 40 | 55.0% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Rio estilo | Pibbles Corp. | 40 | 55.0% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| lalatroni | Pibbles Corp. | 40 | 55.0% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Oli~ | Xipto | 39 | 59.0% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Covisnine | Nemiga Gaming | 39 | 41.0% | 29 Aug 2026 | ||
| payk | Rottweilas | 39 | 53.8% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Mo13ei | MOUZ | 38 | 36.8% | 6 Oct 2026 | ||
| Gardιck 鬼 | Hokori | 38 | 47.4% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Vitaly 誇り | Hokori | 38 | 47.4% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Beyond | Yakult Brothers | 38 | 44.7% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| Kismet | Resp Gaming | 38 | 42.1% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Teehee | Team Kinetix | 37 | 45.9% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| planet | Team Resilience | 37 | 59.5% | 16 Aug 2026 | ||
| Yanbura | Rebeldes | 36 | 50.0% | 21 Oct 2026 | ||
| Panda | looking for org | 36 | 36.1% | 17 Oct 2026 | ||
| YiSuS | Chandogs | 36 | 36.1% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| Yamsun | Team Nemesis | 35 | 51.4% | 12 Jul 2026 | ||
| ButterflyEffect | Resp Gaming | 35 | 42.9% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| red | 软柿子人身意外饱险 | 35 | 82.9% | 8 Jun 2026 | ||
| ss | Resp Gaming | 35 | 42.9% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| 百鬼 | 软柿子人身意外饱险 | 35 | 82.9% | 8 Jun 2026 | ||
| xn丶e | PuckChamp | 35 | 45.7% | 3 Aug 2026 | ||
| Genek | Amaru Gaming | 35 | 48.6% | 8 Aug 2026 | ||
| wonderkid | Rottweilas | 35 | 45.7% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Mirele` | #10322861 | 34 | 44.1% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Crystallis | MOUZ | 34 | 32.4% | 11 Aug 2026 | ||
| Solo | Team Solo | 34 | 52.9% | 25 Sept 2026 | ||
| k1 | Amaru Gaming | 33 | 45.5% | 1 Aug 2026 | ||
| спортик | ALOHADANCE Team | 33 | 45.5% | 18 Oct 2026 | ||
| qute | PuckChamp | 33 | 30.3% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| fcr | PlayTime | 32 | 46.9% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| tib | NEW GROWTH | 32 | 43.8% | 21 Oct 2026 | ||
| Young PH | Yangon Galacticos | 32 | 46.9% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| Gold Ship | D Family | 32 | 31.3% | 8 Jun 2026 | ||
| Munkushi~ | KA4KANARSKIE CYXARIKI | 32 | 59.4% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Ksh | Yangon Galacticos | 32 | 46.9% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| mini | Rebeldes | 31 | 45.2% | 21 Oct 2026 | ||
| Anya | Team Kinetix | 31 | 51.6% | 29 Aug 2026 | ||
| BoBoKa | Xtreme Gaming | 31 | 58.1% | 2 Oct 2026 | ||
| gbc | PuckChamp | 31 | 22.6% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Bengan | Team Synapse | 30 | 43.3% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| Arkano | NEW GROWTH | 30 | 43.3% | 21 Oct 2026 | ||
| Rupido | Team Kinetix | 30 | 46.7% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| GrOOm | by_Owl Team | 30 | 70.0% | 17 Oct 2026 | ||
| Yona | Team Kinetix | 30 | 50.0% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| Benjimon ^^ | Hokori | 30 | 50.0% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Bastian | Chandogs | 30 | 43.3% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| Hermit | NEW GROWTH | 29 | 37.9% | 19 Oct 2026 | ||
| hotoke | Nemiga Gaming | 29 | 31.0% | 29 Aug 2026 | ||
| Yadomichi | TEAM JENZ | 29 | 58.6% | 30 Jul 2026 | ||
| cutie | FTS | 29 | 37.9% | 28 Aug 2026 | ||
| Frath | Chandogs | 28 | 46.4% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| Kr1sSt娇小 | NEW GROWTH | 28 | 39.3% | 21 Oct 2026 | ||
| Jîng | KUKUYS | 28 | 46.4% | 9 Oct 2026 | ||
| kiyotaka | Team GPK | 28 | 53.6% | 25 Sept 2026 | ||
| Zxca | TeamDk | 27 | 44.4% | 21 Oct 2026 | ||
| Nine Nz | — | 27 | 40.7% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| Feeling♥< | PIZZA HOOK | 27 | 51.9% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| bsK- | Selva Esports | 27 | 48.1% | 21 Oct 2026 | ||
| Kari | PIZZA HOOK | 27 | 55.6% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| Gunnar | Gorgc Team | 26 | 61.5% | 18 Oct 2026 | ||
| fYoung年轻的神~ | TeamDk | 26 | 50.0% | 12 Sept 2026 | ||
| SYogye | TeamDk | 26 | 42.3% | 21 Oct 2026 | ||
| Kotarō Hayama | Pibbles Corp. | 26 | 57.7% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| ShadOw.o | PIZZA HOOK | 26 | 46.2% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| ilmeria | Team King Potato | 26 | 53.8% | 2 Aug 2026 | ||
| SsaSparTaN. | — | 25 | 44.0% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| big boss | Team Boris | 25 | 52.0% | 3 Aug 2026 | ||
| King Potato | Team King Potato | 25 | 56.0% | 2 Aug 2026 | ||
| islA | Mena Warriors | 25 | 20.0% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| Nande | Dandelions | 25 | 44.0% | 24 Jul 2026 | ||
| Zasa | Team Revenant | 25 | 64.0% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| Palos | Execration | 25 | 52.0% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| Mac | KUKUYS | 24 | 58.3% | 9 Oct 2026 | ||
| Dric~ | Team Kinetix | 24 | 41.7% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| chipikao | BALU TEAM | 24 | 25.0% | 1 Aug 2026 | ||
| kaeioet^^ | BALU TEAM | 24 | 25.0% | 1 Aug 2026 | ||
| PlayHard- | Syntax | 24 | 33.3% | 25 Aug 2026 | ||
| lewis | InterActive Philippines | 24 | 41.7% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| d1man41g | BALU TEAM | 24 | 25.0% | 1 Aug 2026 | ||
| Grimz | Execration | 23 | 39.1% | 16 Oct 2026 | ||
| Carlo | InterActive Philippines | 23 | 52.2% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Retsu | — | 23 | 30.4% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| Ang3l^ | TeamDk | 23 | 52.2% | 21 Oct 2026 | ||
| Q7 | Cloud Rising | 23 | 43.5% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Yumeyume- | Cloud Rising | 23 | 43.5% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Costabile | . | 22 | 68.2% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| laise | Inner Circle x Insanity | 22 | 22.7% | 12 Jul 2026 | ||
| Senku | Cuba | 22 | 63.6% | 2 Jul 2026 | ||
| TK | Team Resilience | 22 | 63.6% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| Demon | NEW GROWTH | 22 | 54.5% | 21 Oct 2026 | ||
| H2Owned | Team Synapse | 22 | 40.9% | 25 Aug 2026 | ||
| xxg | Cuba | 22 | 63.6% | 2 Jul 2026 | ||
| KiYoSh1 | Cuba | 22 | 63.6% | 2 Jul 2026 | ||
| ArzenT | PIZZA HOOK | 21 | 42.9% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| Katsura | The Warriors | 21 | 33.3% | 13 Oct 2026 | ||
| sagiri | Winter Squadron | 21 | 47.6% | 15 Jun 2026 | ||
| onLiTaL | PuckChamp | 21 | 33.3% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| Fantassy | Chandogs | 21 | 42.9% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| 吧唧吧唧 | 软柿子人身意外饱险 | 20 | 70.0% | 8 Jun 2026 | ||
| Q | Cloud Rising | 20 | 40.0% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| 5ZN.郭嘉- | 兄弟DOTA | 20 | 30.0% | 6 Jun 2026 | ||
| Kiri^^ | NEW GROWTH | 20 | 45.0% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Junior Alex | TeamDk | 20 | 65.0% | 21 Oct 2026 | ||
| Serenada | No Hoodwink | 20 | 55.0% | 3 Aug 2026 | ||
| kyford | SHADOW DANCE | 20 | 45.0% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Ñengo | NEW GROWTH | 20 | 40.0% | 19 Oct 2026 | ||
| Robo-Z | TeamDk | 19 | 42.1% | 21 Oct 2026 | ||
| do6 | — | 19 | 31.6% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| Ulu | ZENITH | 19 | 47.4% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| KNP | — | 19 | 31.6% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| ReM<3 | Team Nyx | 19 | 73.7% | 3 Aug 2026 | ||
| Nvd- | Team Thailand | 19 | 36.8% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| miyaoo | Poor Rangers | 19 | 47.4% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| SHEOL | GIOR DOTA | 19 | 68.4% | 10 Sept 2026 | ||
| armageddon | The Warriors | 19 | 47.4% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Gorgc | Gorgc Team | 18 | 66.7% | 18 Oct 2026 | ||
| MooN | Xtreme Gaming | 18 | 44.4% | 2 Oct 2026 | ||
| Luffy | LOS PERROS | 18 | 38.9% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| N1ne | Mexico | 18 | 38.9% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| Ackerman | Syntax | 18 | 33.3% | 25 Aug 2026 | ||
| Antares | Stariy_Bog Club | 17 | 58.8% | 13 Sept 2026 | ||
| Ice Coke. | Imperial Power | 17 | 41.2% | 13 Oct 2026 | ||
| SebaS | Ecuador | 17 | 82.4% | 2 Jul 2026 | ||
| MontHy | Chandogs | 17 | 41.2% | 13 Sept 2026 | ||
| Fishman | Team NS | 16 | 43.8% | 24 Sept 2026 | ||
| ancleve | No Hoodwink | 16 | 43.8% | 7 Aug 2026 | ||
| MD | full chamba | 16 | 43.8% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| pingus | Team Boris | 16 | 56.3% | 3 Aug 2026 | ||
| 7jesu | — | 16 | 37.5% | 9 Oct 2026 | ||
| iAnnihilate | Team Virsatus | 15 | 20.0% | 1 Aug 2026 | ||
| Hanzama | Team Revenant | 15 | 73.3% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| Focus | — | 15 | 60.0% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| Pamplona´ | PIZZA HOOK | 15 | 26.7% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| BEEBIE | Satan666 | 15 | 40.0% | 29 Aug 2026 | ||
| Fer | — | 15 | 33.3% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| monkeys-forever | TEAM MONKEYS | 14 | 21.4% | 30 Jul 2026 | ||
| lowskill | salamit | 14 | 42.9% | 23 Oct 2026 | ||
| Tobi | MOUZ | 14 | 28.6% | 11 Aug 2026 | ||
| kasane | MODUS | 14 | 35.7% | 26 Jun 2026 | ||
| dnm | Team dnm | 14 | 35.7% | 30 Jul 2026 | ||
| Erice | InterActive Philippines | 13 | 30.8% | 12 Sept 2026 | ||
| lundd | Mexico | 13 | 38.5% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| Manem | Ilbirs Esports | 13 | 46.2% | 14 Jun 2026 | ||
| TORONTOTOKYO | OG | 13 | 23.1% | 30 May 2026 | ||
| Lie | Cuba | 13 | 76.9% | 2 Jul 2026 | ||
| kasta | LVL UP academy | 13 | 30.8% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| aq | Team Thailand | 13 | 46.2% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| Skylark | — | 12 | 66.7% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| rohofireflu | team gunnar | 12 | 41.7% | 31 Jul 2026 | ||
| mangorose | Crescent | 12 | 41.7% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| jedd | Syntax | 12 | 33.3% | 25 Aug 2026 | ||
| 凛凛`` | Lindorfitos | 12 | 50.0% | 31 Aug 2026 | ||
| sheep | Imperial Power | 12 | 33.3% | 13 Oct 2026 | ||
| RCE | Great Britain | 12 | 75.0% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| Wonder’boy | Crescent | 12 | 33.3% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| Krish`- | ЯЧЁ123 | 12 | 41.7% | 12 Sept 2026 | ||
| Franz | Team Nemesis Academy | 12 | 33.3% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| OTTO | potn9ki | 12 | 41.7% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| wij | Zetta Games | 11 | 36.4% | 29 Aug 2026 | ||
| Ava阿发 | Cloud Rising | 11 | 45.5% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| IP777 | Ghost Sheep | 11 | 54.5% | 4 Jun 2026 | ||
| 暗い影 | Lindorfitos | 11 | 36.4% | 17 Jun 2026 | ||
| kur0patbI4 | Hive | 11 | 36.4% | 15 Jun 2026 | ||
| ... | Team NS | 11 | 36.4% | 24 Sept 2026 | ||
| sunset‷ | Kyrgyzstan | 11 | 72.7% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| chen | GATITOS DE TEMU | 11 | 63.6% | 30 Aug 2026 | ||
| влитый(не брать) | SHADOW DANCE | 11 | 45.5% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| V | InterActive Philippines | 11 | 36.4% | 21 Jun 2026 | ||
| MiLAN | Serbia | 10 | 60.0% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| nattynarwhal_ | Nemiga Gaming | 10 | 20.0% | 29 Aug 2026 | ||
| Lumpy | Team Cobra | 10 | 30.0% | 22 Sept 2026 | ||
| kagami | CDUB | 10 | 50.0% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| fantasma | — | 10 | 40.0% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| ernest萧瑟 | wb farm pattern | 10 | 60.0% | 26 May 2026 | ||
| SoNNeikO | Team G | 10 | 60.0% | 1 Jun 2026 | ||
| Bowser Jr | Condor Reborn | 10 | 30.0% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| lcause | CDUB | 9 | 66.7% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| poloson | Team Refuser | 9 | 55.6% | 17 Jun 2026 | ||
| Accel | Estar Backs | 9 | 55.6% | 18 Jun 2026 | ||
| eace | Mexico | 9 | 33.3% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| 无限 | Team Refuser | 9 | 55.6% | 17 Jun 2026 | ||
| Setsu | Yakult Brothers | 9 | 55.6% | 18 Jun 2026 | ||
| Yang | Team Refuser | 9 | 55.6% | 17 Jun 2026 | ||
| Monet | Team Refuser | 9 | 55.6% | 17 Jun 2026 | ||
| bigfatbee | 4 Anchors + Ilmeria | 9 | 44.4% | 27 Jun 2026 | ||
| tr3bol- | TeamDk | 9 | 55.6% | 2 Jun 2026 | ||
| Zed | Australia | 9 | 33.3% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| 7 | CHILE | 9 | 44.4% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| 555 | CHILE | 9 | 44.4% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| Jy | Crescent | 9 | 33.3% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| Chola | Cloud Dawning | 9 | 55.6% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Spike | PIZZA HOOK | 9 | 55.6% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| Han | Cloud Dawning | 9 | 55.6% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| setuna | Cloud Dawning | 9 | 55.6% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Pivasick1d | ShIShUlI | 9 | 44.4% | 7 Jun 2026 | ||
| najoy | IGNITE | 9 | 44.4% | 4 Jun 2026 | ||
| Denzer | ShIShUlI | 9 | 44.4% | 7 Jun 2026 | ||
| BliNcc | Team Romania | 8 | 50.0% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| Castaway | Team South Africa | 8 | 100.0% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| Ulnit | Team Romania | 8 | 50.0% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| Sunrise幸せ | Costa Rica | 8 | 50.0% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| Splicko | Australia | 8 | 37.5% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| JG | InterActive Philippines | 8 | 50.0% | 12 Sept 2026 | ||
| Ares | Team Revenant | 8 | 75.0% | 20 Oct 2026 | ||
| blanko | Costa Rica | 8 | 50.0% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| Dezkok | Costa Rica | 8 | 50.0% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| Volshebnik | — | 8 | 37.5% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| mayday | F9 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 Jun 2026 | ||
| Aui_2000 | Canada | 7 | 85.7% | 2 Jul 2026 | ||
| 天鸽 | Canada | 7 | 85.7% | 2 Jul 2026 | ||
| MTD | Team Finland | 7 | 85.7% | 1 Jul 2026 | ||
| Nevermine | Team Thailand | 7 | 42.9% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| Cloud | Ec1ipse | 7 | 14.3% | 6 Jun 2026 | ||
| emp | Team iAnnihilate | 7 | 28.6% | 28 Jul 2026 | ||
| 谢乐zzz张泽中 | Cloud Rising | 7 | 28.6% | 17 Jun 2026 | ||
| Summer | The goal of all life is death | 7 | 14.3% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Night | The goal of all life is death | 7 | 14.3% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| Riceshower | 软柿子人身意外饱险 | 7 | 100.0% | 1 Jun 2026 | ||
| Dang3r | Team Nemesis Academy | 7 | 42.9% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| ponyo | Team 6seven | 7 | 42.9% | 29 Aug 2026 | ||
| nyw | Lindorfitos | 7 | 28.6% | 17 Jun 2026 | ||
| selfhate | Hive | 7 | 71.4% | 5 Jun 2026 | ||
| Newsham | The Bug | 6 | 33.3% | 26 Jun 2026 | ||
| Ricobaby | Novus Gaming | 6 | 0.0% | 29 Aug 2026 | ||
| Pyw | Game Master | 6 | 33.3% | 17 Jun 2026 | ||
| JT- | Game Master | 6 | 33.3% | 17 Jun 2026 | ||
| flyfly | Game Master | 6 | 33.3% | 17 Jun 2026 | ||
| RA1NCLOUD | Novus Gaming | 6 | 0.0% | 29 Aug 2026 | ||
| 出省 | Crescent | 6 | 50.0% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| ALL EYEZ ON MY | Chandogs | 6 | 50.0% | 15 Oct 2026 | ||
| KYM | — | 6 | 50.0% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| 11 | Trailer Park Boys | 6 | 66.7% | 29 Aug 2026 | ||
| sanity is gone | — | 6 | 50.0% | 11 Oct 2026 | ||
| grpx1 <01 | Rebeldes | 6 | 33.3% | 21 Oct 2026 | ||
| Stormstormer | Team Lynx | 5 | 20.0% | 21 Jul 2026 | ||
| Boombui | Team Thailand | 5 | 20.0% | 12 Oct 2026 | ||
| Kinkka | focus team | 5 | 40.0% | 29 Aug 2026 | ||
| Docres | The goal of all life is death | 5 | 20.0% | 14 Oct 2026 | ||
| ChaikaTrabant | GATITOS DE TEMU | 5 | 100.0% | 30 Aug 2026 | ||
| V-Tune | Froglings | 5 | 60.0% | 7 Nov 2026 | ||
| dgz | FunFun | 5 | 40.0% | 10 Oct 2026 | ||
| GG BOND | ggboom | 5 | 0.0% | 25 Jun 2026 | ||
| SHARARI | TEAM JENZ | 5 | 40.0% | 8 Aug 2026 | ||
| BoraNija | DOWN | 5 | 20.0% | 1 Aug 2026 | ||
| Artemis | Lindorfitos | 5 | 80.0% | 31 Aug 2026 | ||
| Dr. Strangelove | ggboom | 5 | 0.0% | 25 Jun 2026 |
Team: the one in the player's newest pro match, unless an admin set it. Position: the one played most. Hero: the most played, with games. Country only where an admin set it.