Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
DreamLeague Division 2 Series 5
Tier 3 · 7 Nov 2026 · $50,000 · 8 teams · Patch 7.41
Heroes at this tournament
12 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92% | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | ▲ +5.1 pts | |
| 83% | 5 | 5 | 40.0% | ▼ −16.5 pts | |
| 83% | 3 | 7 | 66.7% | ▲ +17.8 pts | |
| 83% | 1 | 9 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.4 pts | |
| 75% | 2 | 7 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.9 pts | |
| 75% | 1 | 8 | 0.0% | ▼ −54.8 pts | |
| 75% | 1 | 8 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.2 pts | |
| 75% | 6 | 3 | 83.3% | ▲ +34.5 pts | |
| 67% | 7 | 1 | 71.4% | ▲ +22.4 pts | |
| 67% | 6 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.4 pts | |
| 58% | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | ▲ +24.8 pts | |
| 50% | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | ▲ +16.8 pts | |
| 50% | 4 | 2 | 75.0% | ▲ +22.8 pts | |
| 50% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.2 pts | |
| 50% | 1 | 5 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.2 pts | |
| 50% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.7 pts | |
| 50% | 3 | 3 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.5 pts | |
| 50% | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | ▼ −26.8 pts | |
| 50% | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.0 pts | |
| 42% | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −18.1 pts | |
| 42% | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.1 pts | |
| 42% | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.2 pts | |
| 33% | 0 | 4 | — | — | |
| 33% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.3 pts | |
| 33% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.3 pts | |
| 33% | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | ▼ −18.7 pts | |
| 33% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.6 pts | |
| 33% | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.2 pts | |
| 33% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +4.4 pts | |
| 33% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.8 pts | |
| 25% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.4 pts | |
| 25% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.5 pts | |
| 25% | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.2 pts | |
| 25% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.3 pts | |
| 25% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.4 pts | |
| 25% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −54.9 pts | |
| 25% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.6 pts | |
| 17% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.7 pts | |
| 17% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.9 pts | |
| 17% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.4 pts | |
| 17% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −4.4 pts | |
| 17% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 17% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.2 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.3 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.7 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.8 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.2 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −43.4 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.0 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.8 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.4 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.2 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.6 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.8 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore