Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
EPL Masters Play-In season 3 2026
Tier 3 · 1 of the top 12 teams · Qualifier · 12 Oct – 17 Oct 2026 · 13 teams · Patch 7.41
Top 12 teams in the field: Dawn Bulls
Heroes at this tournament
70 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99% | 23 | 46 | 73.9% | ▲ +22.2 pts | |
| 94% | 4 | 62 | 25.0% | ▼ −29.6 pts | |
| 84% | 9 | 50 | 66.7% | ▲ +8.3 pts | |
| 83% | 28 | 30 | 46.4% | ▼ −5.8 pts | |
| 81% | 14 | 43 | 57.1% | ▲ +4.1 pts | |
| 80% | 30 | 26 | 73.3% | ▲ +20.9 pts | |
| 71% | 37 | 13 | 62.2% | ▲ +13.2 pts | |
| 69% | 8 | 40 | 50.0% | ▼ −5.2 pts | |
| 69% | 21 | 27 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.8 pts | |
| 66% | 27 | 19 | 51.9% | ▲ +4.2 pts | |
| 63% | 19 | 25 | 47.4% | ▼ −4.8 pts | |
| 60% | 16 | 26 | 31.3% | ▼ −21.5 pts | |
| 60% | 26 | 16 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.8 pts | |
| 60% | 10 | 32 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 54% | 14 | 24 | 64.3% | ▲ +23.9 pts | |
| 54% | 17 | 21 | 70.6% | ▲ +19.9 pts | |
| 54% | 18 | 20 | 44.4% | ▼ −8.1 pts | |
| 53% | 11 | 26 | 36.4% | ▼ −11.9 pts | |
| 51% | 17 | 19 | 35.3% | ▼ −18.0 pts | |
| 49% | 6 | 28 | 50.0% | ▼ −7.3 pts | |
| 49% | 6 | 28 | 83.3% | ▲ +37.4 pts | |
| 47% | 17 | 16 | 47.1% | ▼ −5.4 pts | |
| 47% | 6 | 27 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.2 pts | |
| 46% | 13 | 19 | 53.8% | ▲ +5.4 pts | |
| 43% | 17 | 13 | 41.2% | ▼ −7.4 pts | |
| 41% | 5 | 24 | 60.0% | ▲ +8.9 pts | |
| 40% | 7 | 21 | 57.1% | ▲ +9.6 pts | |
| 39% | 22 | 5 | 63.6% | ▲ +14.1 pts | |
| 37% | 11 | 15 | 45.5% | ▼ −3.7 pts | |
| 36% | 14 | 11 | 42.9% | ▲ +1.4 pts | |
| 34% | 9 | 15 | 55.6% | ▲ +6.5 pts | |
| 30% | 15 | 6 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.9 pts | |
| 29% | 13 | 7 | 46.2% | ▼ −3.1 pts | |
| 29% | 9 | 11 | 44.4% | ▼ −2.7 pts | |
| 26% | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.3 pts | |
| 24% | 7 | 10 | 57.1% | ▲ +4.3 pts | |
| 24% | 6 | 11 | 83.3% | ▲ +31.6 pts | |
| 23% | 5 | 11 | 60.0% | ▲ +9.2 pts | |
| 21% | 3 | 12 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.2 pts | |
| 21% | 4 | 11 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.1 pts | |
| 20% | 5 | 9 | 80.0% | ▲ +33.2 pts | |
| 19% | 1 | 12 | 0.0% | ▼ −42.2 pts | |
| 17% | 8 | 4 | 25.0% | ▼ −30.5 pts | |
| 17% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.1 pts | |
| 16% | 7 | 4 | 71.4% | ▲ +25.7 pts | |
| 16% | 9 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.8 pts | |
| 14% | 5 | 5 | 20.0% | ▼ −28.5 pts | |
| 13% | 3 | 6 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.8 pts | |
| 11% | 6 | 2 | 16.7% | ▼ −29.3 pts | |
| 11% | 6 | 2 | 16.7% | ▼ −31.4 pts | |
| 10% | 2 | 5 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.9 pts | |
| 10% | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | ▲ +28.6 pts | |
| 10% | 3 | 4 | 66.7% | ▲ +12.4 pts | |
| 9% | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | ▲ +21.0 pts | |
| 9% | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.7 pts | |
| 9% | 4 | 2 | 25.0% | ▼ −24.0 pts | |
| 9% | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.6 pts | |
| 7% | 5 | 0 | 80.0% | ▲ +28.8 pts | |
| 7% | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | ▲ +9.0 pts | |
| 7% | 5 | 0 | 20.0% | ▼ −28.0 pts | |
| 7% | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.7 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.0 pts | |
| 6% | 0 | 4 | — | — | |
| 6% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 6% | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | ▼ −24.3 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | — | |
| 6% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.2 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.7 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.5 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.3 pts | |
| 4% | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.8 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts | |
| 3% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.9 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.6 pts | |
| 3% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.9 pts | |
| 3% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.1 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.3 pts | |
| 3% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 3% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.5 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.4 pts | |
| 3% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.7 pts | |
| 3% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.4 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.1 pts | |
| 3% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.9 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.7 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +56.3 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.2 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.0 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.0 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.1 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.6 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.7 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.2 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.9 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +43.9 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.7 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.6 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore