Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
BLAST Slam VII China Qualifier
Tier 2 · 1 of the top 12 teams · Qualifier · 30 Mar – 3 Apr 2026 · 13 teams · Patch 7.41
Top 12 teams in the field: Aurora Gaming
Heroes at this tournament
31 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 30 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.3 pts | |
| 94% | 14 | 15 | 64.3% | ▲ +11.1 pts | |
| 90% | 2 | 26 | 100.0% | ▲ +57.8 pts | |
| 87% | 4 | 23 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.5 pts | |
| 81% | 5 | 20 | 20.0% | ▼ −27.7 pts | |
| 81% | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | ▲ +9.4 pts | |
| 74% | 7 | 16 | 42.9% | ▼ −3.5 pts | |
| 68% | 5 | 16 | 40.0% | ▼ −7.5 pts | |
| 65% | 8 | 12 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.8 pts | |
| 65% | 9 | 11 | 55.6% | ▲ +7.0 pts | |
| 61% | 4 | 15 | 75.0% | ▲ +21.8 pts | |
| 61% | 9 | 10 | 55.6% | ▲ +6.3 pts | |
| 58% | 12 | 6 | 25.0% | ▼ −23.3 pts | |
| 55% | 7 | 10 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.5 pts | |
| 55% | 5 | 12 | 80.0% | ▲ +33.8 pts | |
| 52% | 4 | 12 | 25.0% | ▼ −24.1 pts | |
| 52% | 5 | 11 | 60.0% | ▲ +11.9 pts | |
| 48% | 4 | 11 | 25.0% | ▼ −24.1 pts | |
| 45% | 8 | 6 | 37.5% | ▼ −11.5 pts | |
| 45% | 11 | 3 | 45.5% | ▲ +0.2 pts | |
| 45% | 10 | 4 | 60.0% | ▲ +8.8 pts | |
| 45% | 5 | 9 | 20.0% | ▼ −37.3 pts | |
| 42% | 8 | 5 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.9 pts | |
| 42% | 6 | 7 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.9 pts | |
| 42% | 7 | 6 | 57.1% | ▲ +10.6 pts | |
| 39% | 5 | 7 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.9 pts | |
| 39% | 5 | 7 | 60.0% | ▲ +13.2 pts | |
| 32% | 4 | 6 | 75.0% | ▲ +30.9 pts | |
| 32% | 4 | 6 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.6 pts | |
| 32% | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | ▼ −7.2 pts | |
| 32% | 3 | 7 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 29% | 3 | 6 | 66.7% | ▲ +17.0 pts | |
| 29% | 2 | 7 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.4 pts | |
| 29% | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.7 pts | |
| 29% | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | ▼ −19.0 pts | |
| 29% | 5 | 4 | 20.0% | ▼ −27.7 pts | |
| 26% | 4 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.2 pts | |
| 26% | 3 | 5 | 33.3% | ▼ −18.3 pts | |
| 23% | 5 | 2 | 60.0% | ▲ +11.0 pts | |
| 23% | 3 | 4 | 33.3% | ▼ −12.4 pts | |
| 19% | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.9 pts | |
| 19% | 2 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.9 pts | |
| 16% | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | ▲ +4.4 pts | |
| 16% | 0 | 5 | — | — | |
| 16% | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −11.4 pts | |
| 16% | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | ▼ −27.6 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.5 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.1 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.1 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.1 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +57.8 pts | |
| 13% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.5 pts | |
| 10% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.9 pts | |
| 10% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 10% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 10% | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.0 pts | |
| 10% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.3 pts | |
| 10% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.8 pts | |
| 10% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.2 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.0 pts | |
| 6% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.0 pts | |
| 6% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.2 pts | |
| 6% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.7 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.8 pts | |
| 6% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.3 pts | |
| 6% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.1 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +45.8 pts | |
| 6% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.8 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.9 pts | |
| 6% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.3 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −56.3 pts | |
| 6% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.8 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.2 pts | |
| 6% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.0 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.0 pts | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +58.6 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.0 pts | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.1 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.2 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.1 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.8 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore