Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 7
Tier 1 · 4 of the top 12 teams · 7 Mar – 15 Mar 2026 · $1,000,000 · 16 teams · Patch 7.40
Winner: Team Yandex
Top 12 teams in the field: Team Liquid, Aurora Gaming, Tundra Esports, Xtreme Gaming
Heroes at this tournament
124 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 23 | 101 | 69.6% | ▲ +22.0 pts | |
| 97% | 34 | 86 | 47.1% | ▲ +3.4 pts | |
| 96% | 26 | 93 | 53.8% | ▲ +6.3 pts | |
| 94% | 30 | 86 | 56.7% | ▲ +12.1 pts | |
| 94% | 20 | 96 | 60.0% | ▲ +15.9 pts | |
| 86% | 34 | 73 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.3 pts | |
| 85% | 42 | 63 | 47.6% | ▼ −0.5 pts | |
| 81% | 32 | 69 | 46.9% | ▼ −2.2 pts | |
| 81% | 61 | 40 | 45.9% | ▲ +0.6 pts | |
| 71% | 52 | 36 | 55.8% | ▲ +8.8 pts | |
| 66% | 22 | 60 | 77.3% | ▲ +28.2 pts | |
| 65% | 50 | 31 | 48.0% | ▲ +6.6 pts | |
| 60% | 56 | 18 | 58.9% | ▲ +8.1 pts | |
| 57% | 28 | 43 | 53.6% | ▲ +2.9 pts | |
| 56% | 24 | 46 | 62.5% | ▲ +13.5 pts | |
| 55% | 6 | 62 | 66.7% | ▲ +24.4 pts | |
| 50% | 36 | 26 | 44.4% | ▼ −8.7 pts | |
| 48% | 21 | 39 | 71.4% | ▲ +22.8 pts | |
| 46% | 11 | 46 | 36.4% | ▼ −11.2 pts | |
| 44% | 22 | 33 | 40.9% | ▼ −4.0 pts | |
| 39% | 26 | 22 | 42.3% | ▼ −4.5 pts | |
| 38% | 24 | 23 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.2 pts | |
| 37% | 17 | 29 | 41.2% | ▼ −12.0 pts | |
| 35% | 26 | 18 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.1 pts | |
| 35% | 24 | 19 | 50.0% | ▲ +4.5 pts | |
| 34% | 16 | 26 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.8 pts | |
| 32% | 20 | 20 | 35.0% | ▼ −16.1 pts | |
| 32% | 20 | 20 | 40.0% | ▼ −7.2 pts | |
| 30% | 15 | 22 | 46.7% | ▲ +0.3 pts | |
| 30% | 11 | 26 | 45.5% | — | |
| 30% | 19 | 18 | 47.4% | ▼ −0.9 pts | |
| 30% | 20 | 17 | 40.0% | ▼ −7.7 pts | |
| 27% | 16 | 18 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.0 pts | |
| 25% | 12 | 19 | 41.7% | ▼ −10.8 pts | |
| 24% | 14 | 16 | 35.7% | ▼ −21.6 pts | |
| 24% | 13 | 17 | 38.5% | ▼ −7.5 pts | |
| 23% | 11 | 18 | 36.4% | ▼ −8.3 pts | |
| 23% | 12 | 16 | 58.3% | ▲ +7.2 pts | |
| 21% | 9 | 17 | 44.4% | ▼ −8.1 pts | |
| 21% | 13 | 13 | 53.8% | ▲ +2.2 pts | |
| 18% | 8 | 14 | 62.5% | ▲ +16.3 pts | |
| 18% | 21 | 1 | 57.1% | ▲ +9.5 pts | |
| 18% | 19 | 3 | 52.6% | ▲ +4.7 pts | |
| 15% | 6 | 13 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.4 pts | |
| 15% | 12 | 7 | 66.7% | ▲ +13.9 pts | |
| 15% | 10 | 9 | 20.0% | ▼ −25.9 pts | |
| 15% | 2 | 16 | 100.0% | ▲ +42.8 pts | |
| 13% | 8 | 8 | 75.0% | ▲ +22.2 pts | |
| 12% | 12 | 3 | 58.3% | ▲ +10.2 pts | |
| 12% | 7 | 8 | 28.6% | ▼ −17.1 pts | |
| 12% | 4 | 11 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.2 pts | |
| 11% | 12 | 2 | 41.7% | ▼ −10.6 pts | |
| 10% | 8 | 5 | 25.0% | ▼ −28.3 pts | |
| 10% | 7 | 6 | 42.9% | ▼ −5.7 pts | |
| 10% | 8 | 4 | 62.5% | ▲ +16.9 pts | |
| 10% | 7 | 5 | 57.1% | ▲ +11.0 pts | |
| 10% | 5 | 7 | 0.0% | ▼ −43.5 pts | |
| 9% | 3 | 8 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.6 pts | |
| 9% | 5 | 6 | 60.0% | ▲ +3.7 pts | |
| 8% | 9 | 1 | 44.4% | ▼ −11.1 pts | |
| 8% | 9 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.8 pts | |
| 8% | 7 | 3 | 28.6% | ▼ −18.0 pts | |
| 7% | 5 | 4 | 60.0% | ▲ +10.3 pts | |
| 7% | 4 | 5 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.0 pts | |
| 6% | 7 | 0 | 57.1% | ▲ +8.1 pts | |
| 6% | 4 | 3 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.1 pts | |
| 6% | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | ▲ +26.4 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 5 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.5 pts | |
| 5% | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.3 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | ▼ −58.4 pts | |
| 5% | 3 | 3 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.0 pts | |
| 5% | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −20.7 pts | |
| 5% | 4 | 2 | 75.0% | ▲ +21.1 pts | |
| 5% | 4 | 2 | 75.0% | ▲ +26.6 pts | |
| 4% | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.9 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | ▼ −4.2 pts | |
| 3% | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | ▼ −23.2 pts | |
| 3% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.1 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.5 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | ▲ +19.9 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.2 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.7 pts | |
| 2% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 2% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.1 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.9 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.8 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | — | |
| 2% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.9 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.3 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.9 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +43.2 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.8 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.3 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.3 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −56.1 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.3 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.2 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.6 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore