Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
Premier Series
Tier 2 · 1 of the top 12 teams · 16 Mar – 11 Apr 2026 · $100,000 · 21 teams · Patch 7.41
Winner: TEAM VISION
Top 12 teams in the field: Team Liquid
Heroes at this tournament
165 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88% | 27 | 118 | 51.9% | ▲ +4.4 pts | |
| 81% | 38 | 96 | 52.6% | ▲ +8.1 pts | |
| 79% | 39 | 92 | 48.7% | ▲ +1.0 pts | |
| 75% | 48 | 76 | 35.4% | ▼ −13.6 pts | |
| 75% | 57 | 67 | 59.6% | ▲ +6.5 pts | |
| 69% | 43 | 71 | 51.2% | ▲ +4.3 pts | |
| 59% | 56 | 41 | 53.6% | ▲ +5.3 pts | |
| 53% | 53 | 35 | 54.7% | ▲ +7.1 pts | |
| 50% | 15 | 68 | 53.3% | ▲ +5.8 pts | |
| 50% | 49 | 33 | 40.8% | ▼ −4.5 pts | |
| 50% | 35 | 47 | 54.3% | ▲ +5.7 pts | |
| 49% | 18 | 63 | 55.6% | ▲ +11.5 pts | |
| 48% | 17 | 62 | 70.6% | ▲ +28.3 pts | |
| 48% | 22 | 57 | 45.5% | ▼ −1.1 pts | |
| 46% | 12 | 64 | 41.7% | ▼ −11.1 pts | |
| 45% | 40 | 35 | 42.5% | ▼ −3.9 pts | |
| 45% | 39 | 36 | 59.0% | ▲ +11.3 pts | |
| 43% | 23 | 48 | 47.8% | ▲ +1.6 pts | |
| 42% | 18 | 52 | 61.1% | ▲ +12.5 pts | |
| 42% | 48 | 21 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.7 pts | |
| 41% | 25 | 42 | 36.0% | ▼ −13.0 pts | |
| 41% | 18 | 49 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 41% | 24 | 43 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.7 pts | |
| 40% | 31 | 35 | 58.1% | ▲ +12.6 pts | |
| 39% | 17 | 48 | 29.4% | ▼ −14.3 pts | |
| 39% | 18 | 47 | 55.6% | ▲ +13.3 pts | |
| 39% | 26 | 39 | 61.5% | ▲ +16.8 pts | |
| 36% | 26 | 34 | 53.8% | ▲ +7.0 pts | |
| 36% | 30 | 29 | 53.3% | ▲ +5.3 pts | |
| 34% | 24 | 32 | 66.7% | ▲ +19.5 pts | |
| 33% | 27 | 28 | 51.9% | ▲ +1.8 pts | |
| 32% | 28 | 25 | 42.9% | ▲ +1.4 pts | |
| 32% | 18 | 34 | 55.6% | ▲ +2.4 pts | |
| 31% | 36 | 15 | 41.7% | ▼ −5.3 pts | |
| 30% | 16 | 33 | 25.0% | ▼ −21.2 pts | |
| 30% | 19 | 30 | 57.9% | ▲ +9.8 pts | |
| 28% | 18 | 29 | 55.6% | ▼ −1.8 pts | |
| 28% | 23 | 24 | 39.1% | ▼ −5.8 pts | |
| 25% | 16 | 25 | 68.8% | ▲ +19.7 pts | |
| 25% | 30 | 11 | 46.7% | ▼ −1.3 pts | |
| 24% | 15 | 24 | 53.3% | ▲ +3.4 pts | |
| 24% | 15 | 24 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.5 pts | |
| 23% | 29 | 9 | 55.2% | ▲ +6.2 pts | |
| 21% | 13 | 22 | 76.9% | ▲ +23.1 pts | |
| 20% | 26 | 7 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.2 pts | |
| 19% | 27 | 5 | 48.1% | ▼ −2.7 pts | |
| 19% | 22 | 10 | 59.1% | ▲ +9.0 pts | |
| 19% | 6 | 26 | 50.0% | ▼ −7.2 pts | |
| 16% | 11 | 16 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.0 pts | |
| 16% | 11 | 15 | 27.3% | ▼ −24.5 pts | |
| 15% | 10 | 15 | 30.0% | ▼ −21.1 pts | |
| 15% | 14 | 11 | 57.1% | ▲ +10.4 pts | |
| 15% | 13 | 11 | 69.2% | ▲ +17.1 pts | |
| 14% | 7 | 16 | 57.1% | — | |
| 14% | 17 | 6 | 35.3% | ▼ −17.0 pts | |
| 13% | 15 | 7 | 53.3% | ▲ +0.9 pts | |
| 13% | 12 | 9 | 41.7% | ▼ −9.4 pts | |
| 12% | 7 | 12 | 42.9% | ▼ −5.6 pts | |
| 12% | 14 | 5 | 42.9% | ▼ −8.2 pts | |
| 11% | 13 | 5 | 46.2% | ▲ +0.2 pts | |
| 11% | 16 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.9 pts | |
| 10% | 6 | 11 | 50.0% | ▲ +4.3 pts | |
| 9% | 9 | 6 | 77.8% | ▲ +33.1 pts | |
| 8% | 2 | 12 | 50.0% | ▼ −8.4 pts | |
| 8% | 5 | 8 | 60.0% | ▲ +12.6 pts | |
| 8% | 7 | 6 | 57.1% | ▲ +3.7 pts | |
| 8% | 5 | 8 | 60.0% | ▲ +7.4 pts | |
| 7% | 4 | 8 | 25.0% | ▼ −27.8 pts | |
| 7% | 7 | 5 | 28.6% | ▼ −26.9 pts | |
| 7% | 5 | 7 | 40.0% | ▼ −8.5 pts | |
| 7% | 9 | 2 | 66.7% | ▲ +12.7 pts | |
| 7% | 5 | 6 | 40.0% | ▼ −11.6 pts | |
| 6% | 4 | 6 | 75.0% | ▲ +20.4 pts | |
| 6% | 3 | 7 | 66.7% | ▲ +17.5 pts | |
| 6% | 6 | 4 | 50.0% | ▼ −6.3 pts | |
| 5% | 3 | 6 | 66.7% | ▲ +17.0 pts | |
| 5% | 2 | 7 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.9 pts | |
| 5% | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.8 pts | |
| 5% | 7 | 1 | 71.4% | ▲ +25.8 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 7 | 100.0% | ▲ +56.5 pts | |
| 4% | 7 | 0 | 28.6% | ▼ −25.6 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.0 pts | |
| 4% | 5 | 1 | 60.0% | ▲ +10.9 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.4 pts | |
| 3% | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −18.8 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.5 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.0 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.8 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −11.0 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −5.2 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | ▲ +20.8 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | ▲ +20.7 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.2 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.5 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.9 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.9 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −56.1 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.7 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.9 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.7 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.6 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.4 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.8 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.1 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +59.7 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.1 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.3 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.3 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.8 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.6 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.2 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.8 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.1 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore