Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
PGL Wallachia Season #7 EEU Closed Qualifiers
Tier 3 · Qualifier · 26 Jan – 29 Jan 2026 · 8 teams · Patch 7.40
Winner: _PowerRangers
Heroes at this tournament
17 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 16 | 100.0% | ▲ +55.6 pts | |
| 94% | 3 | 13 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.4 pts | |
| 82% | 1 | 13 | 100.0% | ▲ +57.6 pts | |
| 82% | 6 | 8 | 66.7% | ▲ +22.0 pts | |
| 82% | 5 | 9 | 60.0% | ▲ +13.0 pts | |
| 76% | 10 | 3 | 40.0% | ▼ −2.4 pts | |
| 76% | 4 | 9 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.9 pts | |
| 76% | 4 | 9 | 75.0% | — | |
| 76% | 1 | 12 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.9 pts | |
| 71% | 7 | 5 | 28.6% | ▼ −19.1 pts | |
| 71% | 9 | 3 | 55.6% | ▲ +5.9 pts | |
| 71% | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.7 pts | |
| 65% | 2 | 9 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.7 pts | |
| 65% | 6 | 5 | 16.7% | ▼ −36.6 pts | |
| 65% | 6 | 5 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.5 pts | |
| 65% | 5 | 6 | 80.0% | ▲ +31.4 pts | |
| 59% | 1 | 9 | 100.0% | ▲ +56.9 pts | |
| 59% | 5 | 5 | 20.0% | ▼ −24.9 pts | |
| 59% | 0 | 10 | — | — | |
| 53% | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | ▲ +32.0 pts | |
| 53% | 1 | 8 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.4 pts | |
| 47% | 2 | 6 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.6 pts | |
| 47% | 6 | 2 | 83.3% | ▲ +31.2 pts | |
| 41% | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | ▼ −7.0 pts | |
| 41% | 3 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.8 pts | |
| 35% | 3 | 3 | 33.3% | ▼ −13.5 pts | |
| 35% | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.6 pts | |
| 35% | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −43.5 pts | |
| 29% | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | ▲ +13.1 pts | |
| 29% | 2 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.7 pts | |
| 29% | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.6 pts | |
| 29% | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.7 pts | |
| 24% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.3 pts | |
| 24% | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | ▲ +20.4 pts | |
| 24% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −18.0 pts | |
| 24% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.9 pts | |
| 24% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.0 pts | |
| 18% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.9 pts | |
| 18% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.1 pts | |
| 18% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 18% | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.4 pts | |
| 18% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 18% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.2 pts | |
| 18% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.7 pts | |
| 18% | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.7 pts | |
| 18% | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.2 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.2 pts | |
| 12% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 12% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.1 pts | |
| 12% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.1 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.8 pts | |
| 12% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 12% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 12% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.0 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.6 pts | |
| 12% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 12% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.0 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.6 pts | |
| 12% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.2 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.2 pts | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.3 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.3 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −55.3 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.0 pts | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −55.3 pts | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.6 pts | |
| 6% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 6% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.4 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore