Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
PGL Wallachia Season #7 WEU Closed Qualifiers
Tier 4 · Qualifier · 26 Jan – 29 Jan 2026 · 8 teams · Patch 7.40
Winner: Yellow Submarine
Heroes at this tournament
15 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 10 | 40.0% | ▼ −2.4 pts | |
| 100% | 2 | 13 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.6 pts | |
| 93% | 6 | 8 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.2 pts | |
| 87% | 3 | 10 | 66.7% | ▲ +22.0 pts | |
| 80% | 6 | 6 | 33.3% | ▼ −11.6 pts | |
| 80% | 3 | 9 | 66.7% | ▲ +14.1 pts | |
| 80% | 7 | 5 | 85.7% | ▲ +42.2 pts | |
| 73% | 5 | 6 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.8 pts | |
| 73% | 6 | 5 | 33.3% | ▼ −13.9 pts | |
| 67% | 3 | 7 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.2 pts | |
| 67% | 4 | 6 | 50.0% | ▲ +7.6 pts | |
| 67% | 3 | 7 | 66.7% | ▲ +19.3 pts | |
| 67% | 6 | 4 | 33.3% | ▼ −13.6 pts | |
| 60% | 3 | 6 | 66.7% | ▲ +16.2 pts | |
| 60% | 4 | 5 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.0 pts | |
| 53% | 2 | 6 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.4 pts | |
| 53% | 0 | 8 | — | — | |
| 47% | 4 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.9 pts | |
| 40% | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.3 pts | |
| 40% | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | ▼ −26.7 pts | |
| 40% | 1 | 5 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.0 pts | |
| 40% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.5 pts | |
| 40% | 3 | 3 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.2 pts | |
| 40% | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.8 pts | |
| 40% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.4 pts | |
| 33% | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.3 pts | |
| 33% | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.2 pts | |
| 33% | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.4 pts | |
| 33% | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.7 pts | |
| 33% | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −55.7 pts | |
| 33% | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +55.1 pts | |
| 33% | 4 | 1 | 75.0% | ▲ +24.2 pts | |
| 27% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.7 pts | |
| 27% | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.7 pts | |
| 27% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.0 pts | |
| 27% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.9 pts | |
| 27% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.6 pts | |
| 27% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.8 pts | |
| 27% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −18.9 pts | |
| 27% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.1 pts | |
| 20% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.0 pts | |
| 20% | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.8 pts | |
| 20% | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +41.1 pts | |
| 20% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | — | |
| 20% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.7 pts | |
| 13% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.3 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.6 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.0 pts | |
| 13% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 13% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −5.3 pts | |
| 13% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.2 pts | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.0 pts | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.4 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.9 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −57.0 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.5 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.9 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −40.3 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.6 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +45.0 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.2 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.6 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.1 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.3 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.4 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore