Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
RES Unchained - A Blast Dota Slam VI Qualifier EU
Tier 3 · Qualifier · 4 Jan – 5 Jan 2026 · 8 teams · Patch 7.40
Heroes at this tournament
19 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 16 | 66.7% | ▲ +20.5 pts | |
| 95% | 5 | 13 | 60.0% | ▲ +13.9 pts | |
| 95% | 1 | 17 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.9 pts | |
| 89% | 2 | 15 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.3 pts | |
| 89% | 3 | 14 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.1 pts | |
| 89% | 9 | 8 | 55.6% | ▲ +5.8 pts | |
| 74% | 4 | 10 | 75.0% | ▲ +19.7 pts | |
| 74% | 12 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.9 pts | |
| 68% | 6 | 7 | 33.3% | ▼ −7.0 pts | |
| 63% | 1 | 11 | 100.0% | ▲ +55.1 pts | |
| 63% | 2 | 10 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.7 pts | |
| 58% | 6 | 5 | 33.3% | ▼ −13.8 pts | |
| 53% | 4 | 6 | 75.0% | ▲ +22.8 pts | |
| 53% | 8 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.0 pts | |
| 47% | 5 | 4 | 60.0% | ▲ +12.4 pts | |
| 47% | 2 | 7 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.9 pts | |
| 47% | 2 | 7 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.7 pts | |
| 47% | 5 | 4 | 60.0% | ▲ +13.5 pts | |
| 47% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.8 pts | |
| 37% | 1 | 6 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.3 pts | |
| 37% | 4 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.6 pts | |
| 37% | 1 | 6 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.2 pts | |
| 37% | 3 | 4 | 66.7% | ▲ +14.1 pts | |
| 37% | 3 | 4 | 66.7% | ▲ +19.8 pts | |
| 37% | 4 | 3 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.7 pts | |
| 37% | 1 | 6 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.8 pts | |
| 32% | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.5 pts | |
| 32% | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | ▲ +20.1 pts | |
| 32% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.5 pts | |
| 32% | 4 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.5 pts | |
| 32% | 6 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.9 pts | |
| 32% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.4 pts | |
| 32% | 3 | 3 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.5 pts | |
| 26% | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.3 pts | |
| 26% | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.9 pts | |
| 26% | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | ▼ −5.2 pts | |
| 26% | 2 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.5 pts | |
| 26% | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.0 pts | |
| 21% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.5 pts | |
| 21% | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | ▼ −26.2 pts | |
| 21% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −6.2 pts | |
| 21% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.9 pts | |
| 21% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.8 pts | |
| 21% | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | ▲ +30.7 pts | |
| 21% | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.6 pts | |
| 21% | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.5 pts | |
| 16% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.3 pts | |
| 16% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.9 pts | |
| 16% | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.4 pts | |
| 16% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.4 pts | |
| 16% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.2 pts | |
| 16% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −4.7 pts | |
| 16% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 16% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 16% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.4 pts | |
| 16% | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | ▲ +21.2 pts | |
| 11% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.1 pts | |
| 11% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.9 pts | |
| 11% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.6 pts | |
| 11% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.4 pts | |
| 11% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.3 pts | |
| 11% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.2 pts | |
| 11% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.5 pts | |
| 5% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.7 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.5 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.9 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.9 pts | |
| 5% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.3 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.2 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.3 pts | |
| 5% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.3 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.2 pts | |
| 5% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.8 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.2 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.9 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.2 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore