Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
Asia Pacific Predator League 2026
Tier 3 · 1 of the top 12 teams · 6 Jan – 11 Jan 2026 · $100,000 · 12 teams · Patch 7.40
Top 12 teams in the field: REKONIX
Heroes at this tournament
13 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 10 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.7 pts | |
| 100% | 5 | 8 | 40.0% | ▼ −9.5 pts | |
| 92% | 3 | 9 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.9 pts | |
| 92% | 0 | 12 | — | — | |
| 85% | 3 | 8 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.6 pts | |
| 85% | 4 | 7 | 25.0% | ▼ −21.4 pts | |
| 85% | 2 | 9 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.1 pts | |
| 85% | 6 | 5 | 66.7% | ▲ +21.8 pts | |
| 77% | 0 | 10 | — | — | |
| 77% | 7 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.0 pts | |
| 77% | 1 | 9 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.1 pts | |
| 69% | 2 | 7 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.4 pts | |
| 62% | 5 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.3 pts | |
| 62% | 2 | 6 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.7 pts | |
| 62% | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | ▲ +6.4 pts | |
| 62% | 5 | 3 | 20.0% | ▼ −26.4 pts | |
| 62% | 2 | 6 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.8 pts | |
| 62% | 3 | 5 | 66.7% | ▲ +17.6 pts | |
| 54% | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | ▼ −9.3 pts | |
| 54% | 2 | 5 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.0 pts | |
| 46% | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.7 pts | |
| 46% | 2 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.0 pts | |
| 46% | 4 | 2 | 25.0% | ▼ −27.7 pts | |
| 46% | 4 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.3 pts | |
| 38% | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | ▲ +17.5 pts | |
| 38% | 4 | 1 | 75.0% | ▲ +23.3 pts | |
| 31% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 31% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.6 pts | |
| 23% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 23% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.9 pts | |
| 23% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.1 pts | |
| 23% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.7 pts | |
| 23% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.4 pts | |
| 23% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.1 pts | |
| 15% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.7 pts | |
| 15% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.5 pts | |
| 15% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.9 pts | |
| 15% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 15% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 15% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.8 pts | |
| 15% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.5 pts | |
| 15% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.8 pts | |
| 15% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.9 pts | |
| 15% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −54.9 pts | |
| 15% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 15% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +55.3 pts | |
| 15% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.5 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.5 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.0 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +59.2 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.2 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.4 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.0 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.3 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −56.6 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.1 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.4 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.0 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.9 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.3 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.2 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −54.5 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.6 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.6 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.4 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.0 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.8 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore