Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
DreamLeague Season 30 Qualifiers
Tier 2 · 1 of the top 12 teams · Qualifier · 9 Oct – 17 Oct 2026 · 93 teams · Patch 7.41
Top 12 teams in the field: Dawn Bulls
Heroes at this tournament
288 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86% | 88 | 161 | 60.2% | ▲ +8.5 pts | |
| 83% | 22 | 218 | 59.1% | ▲ +4.5 pts | |
| 82% | 129 | 108 | 48.8% | ▼ −3.4 pts | |
| 76% | 117 | 103 | 52.1% | ▲ +4.5 pts | |
| 73% | 75 | 135 | 57.3% | ▲ +4.2 pts | |
| 72% | 71 | 135 | 60.6% | ▲ +20.2 pts | |
| 68% | 28 | 167 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.1 pts | |
| 66% | 67 | 122 | 61.2% | ▲ +12.1 pts | |
| 65% | 23 | 165 | 65.2% | ▲ +6.8 pts | |
| 65% | 76 | 110 | 55.3% | ▲ +4.6 pts | |
| 62% | 102 | 76 | 47.1% | ▼ −6.8 pts | |
| 59% | 44 | 126 | 45.5% | ▼ −3.7 pts | |
| 57% | 86 | 79 | 41.9% | ▼ −10.6 pts | |
| 57% | 89 | 76 | 51.7% | ▲ +3.1 pts | |
| 56% | 42 | 120 | 52.4% | ▲ +4.1 pts | |
| 56% | 53 | 108 | 56.6% | ▲ +3.9 pts | |
| 56% | 112 | 48 | 49.1% | ▲ +0.1 pts | |
| 54% | 31 | 125 | 38.7% | ▼ −14.6 pts | |
| 43% | 50 | 74 | 54.0% | ▲ +8.0 pts | |
| 42% | 25 | 96 | 48.0% | ▼ −1.9 pts | |
| 41% | 50 | 68 | 46.0% | ▼ −6.8 pts | |
| 40% | 39 | 76 | 48.7% | ▼ −3.8 pts | |
| 40% | 40 | 75 | 57.5% | ▲ +10.0 pts | |
| 38% | 24 | 86 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.3 pts | |
| 38% | 42 | 68 | 59.5% | ▲ +11.1 pts | |
| 38% | 27 | 82 | 70.4% | ▲ +15.1 pts | |
| 35% | 56 | 46 | 46.4% | ▼ −5.7 pts | |
| 35% | 33 | 67 | 48.5% | ▲ +1.0 pts | |
| 34% | 30 | 67 | 56.7% | ▼ −0.7 pts | |
| 33% | 69 | 26 | 47.8% | ▼ −1.7 pts | |
| 33% | 31 | 64 | 58.1% | ▲ +9.0 pts | |
| 32% | 73 | 20 | 43.8% | ▼ −5.4 pts | |
| 32% | 52 | 40 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.3 pts | |
| 32% | 43 | 49 | 55.8% | ▲ +8.6 pts | |
| 31% | 59 | 29 | 54.2% | ▲ +4.0 pts | |
| 27% | 34 | 43 | 35.3% | ▼ −17.2 pts | |
| 26% | 24 | 52 | 58.3% | ▲ +6.6 pts | |
| 25% | 33 | 39 | 48.5% | ▲ +7.1 pts | |
| 24% | 35 | 35 | 45.7% | ▲ +0.8 pts | |
| 24% | 43 | 26 | 55.8% | ▲ +10.2 pts | |
| 22% | 25 | 39 | 52.0% | ▲ +3.4 pts | |
| 21% | 27 | 34 | 18.5% | ▼ −28.3 pts | |
| 20% | 36 | 23 | 61.1% | ▲ +15.4 pts | |
| 19% | 37 | 17 | 48.6% | ▼ −2.4 pts | |
| 18% | 22 | 29 | 22.7% | ▼ −24.8 pts | |
| 17% | 17 | 32 | 47.1% | ▼ −3.6 pts | |
| 17% | 34 | 14 | 44.1% | ▼ −4.2 pts | |
| 14% | 18 | 23 | 38.9% | ▼ −7.1 pts | |
| 14% | 11 | 30 | 54.5% | ▲ +3.7 pts | |
| 14% | 20 | 20 | 40.0% | ▼ −8.1 pts | |
| 14% | 22 | 17 | 45.5% | ▼ −3.6 pts | |
| 14% | 23 | 16 | 43.5% | ▼ −12.0 pts | |
| 12% | 25 | 10 | 40.0% | ▼ −8.0 pts | |
| 11% | 18 | 15 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.9 pts | |
| 11% | 15 | 18 | 60.0% | ▲ +6.6 pts | |
| 11% | 8 | 24 | 12.5% | ▼ −32.2 pts | |
| 10% | 14 | 16 | 42.9% | ▼ −2.6 pts | |
| 10% | 5 | 24 | 80.0% | ▲ +37.8 pts | |
| 10% | 18 | 10 | 66.7% | ▲ +16.6 pts | |
| 9% | 19 | 8 | 47.4% | ▼ −1.6 pts | |
| 9% | 14 | 12 | 35.7% | ▼ −14.9 pts | |
| 8% | 20 | 4 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.2 pts | |
| 8% | 20 | 3 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.3 pts | |
| 8% | 14 | 8 | 50.0% | ▼ −4.2 pts | |
| 8% | 13 | 9 | 46.2% | ▼ −5.6 pts | |
| 7% | 15 | 6 | 26.7% | ▼ −19.7 pts | |
| 7% | 5 | 14 | 80.0% | ▲ +27.9 pts | |
| 7% | 9 | 10 | 44.4% | ▼ −2.1 pts | |
| 6% | 9 | 8 | 55.6% | ▲ +3.8 pts | |
| 5% | 12 | 3 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.5 pts | |
| 5% | 8 | 6 | 37.5% | ▼ −10.6 pts | |
| 5% | 7 | 7 | 42.9% | ▼ −8.8 pts | |
| 5% | 6 | 7 | 33.3% | ▼ −19.8 pts | |
| 4% | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.0 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 11 | 100.0% | ▲ +42.8 pts | |
| 4% | 5 | 7 | 20.0% | — | |
| 4% | 6 | 5 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.7 pts | |
| 4% | 6 | 5 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.8 pts | |
| 3% | 5 | 5 | 20.0% | ▼ −25.9 pts | |
| 3% | 9 | 1 | 77.8% | ▲ +28.5 pts | |
| 3% | 7 | 3 | 28.6% | ▼ −22.7 pts | |
| 3% | 4 | 6 | 25.0% | ▼ −27.9 pts | |
| 3% | 5 | 4 | 60.0% | ▲ +10.3 pts | |
| 3% | 5 | 4 | 60.0% | ▲ +16.3 pts | |
| 3% | 7 | 2 | 42.9% | ▼ −4.1 pts | |
| 3% | 3 | 5 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.2 pts | |
| 3% | 4 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.2 pts | |
| 2% | 5 | 1 | 60.0% | ▲ +13.8 pts | |
| 2% | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | ▼ −26.8 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | ▼ −56.3 pts | |
| 2% | 3 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.0 pts | |
| 2% | 5 | 0 | 20.0% | ▼ −24.7 pts | |
| 2% | 0 | 5 | — | — | |
| 2% | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +6.5 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.6 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.9 pts | |
| 1% | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | ▲ +12.7 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.8 pts | |
| 1% | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | ▲ +21.4 pts | |
| 1% | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | ▼ −17.2 pts | |
| 1% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.9 pts | |
| 1% | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.7 pts | |
| 1% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.7 pts | |
| 1% | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.1 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.2 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.9 pts | |
| 1% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.4 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.1 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.4 pts | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.8 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 1% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.6 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.7 pts | |
| 0% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.9 pts | |
| 0% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −54.2 pts | |
| 0% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.9 pts | |
| 0% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 0% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +43.2 pts | |
| 0% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 0% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 0% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.9 pts | |
| 0% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.9 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore