Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
BLAST Slam VII China Qualifier
Tier 3 · Qualifier · 29 Aug – 30 Aug 2026 · 9 teams · Patch 7.41
Heroes at this tournament
15 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 0 | 15 | — | — | |
| 100% | 2 | 13 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.9 pts | |
| 87% | 4 | 9 | 75.0% | ▲ +31.3 pts | |
| 87% | 6 | 7 | 33.3% | ▼ −20.5 pts | |
| 80% | 4 | 8 | 25.0% | ▼ −25.7 pts | |
| 73% | 6 | 5 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 73% | 4 | 7 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.3 pts | |
| 73% | 0 | 11 | — | — | |
| 73% | 4 | 7 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.6 pts | |
| 73% | 6 | 5 | 66.7% | ▲ +9.3 pts | |
| 73% | 6 | 5 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.3 pts | |
| 67% | 7 | 3 | 71.4% | ▲ +25.8 pts | |
| 67% | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | ▲ +14.4 pts | |
| 60% | 6 | 3 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.8 pts | |
| 60% | 1 | 8 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.8 pts | |
| 60% | 1 | 8 | 100.0% | ▲ +45.4 pts | |
| 60% | 2 | 7 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.6 pts | |
| 53% | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | ▲ +10.5 pts | |
| 53% | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.3 pts | |
| 53% | 4 | 4 | 75.0% | ▲ +33.6 pts | |
| 53% | 0 | 8 | — | — | |
| 47% | 7 | 0 | 28.6% | ▼ −19.0 pts | |
| 40% | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | ▲ +19.8 pts | |
| 40% | 4 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −40.3 pts | |
| 40% | 2 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.9 pts | |
| 40% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.0 pts | |
| 40% | 0 | 6 | — | — | |
| 33% | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.8 pts | |
| 33% | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.0 pts | |
| 33% | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.3 pts | |
| 33% | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | ▲ +14.1 pts | |
| 27% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.0 pts | |
| 27% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +4.1 pts | |
| 27% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.7 pts | |
| 27% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.9 pts | |
| 27% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.9 pts | |
| 20% | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.1 pts | |
| 20% | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.5 pts | |
| 20% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 20% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.2 pts | |
| 20% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.1 pts | |
| 20% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.8 pts | |
| 20% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.8 pts | |
| 20% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 20% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.2 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.7 pts | |
| 13% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 13% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.9 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −55.2 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.7 pts | |
| 13% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.1 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.0 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.2 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.1 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.4 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.3 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.0 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.7 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.4 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +57.8 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.4 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.3 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.2 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.7 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.2 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.6 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 1 | — | — |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore