Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
RES Unchained - A Blast Dota Slam IX Qualifier EU
Tier 2 · 2 of the top 12 teams · Qualifier · 12 Sept – 13 Sept 2026 · 8 teams · Patch 7.41
Top 12 teams in the field: Natus Vincere, Klim Sani4
Heroes at this tournament
12 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 3 | 9 | 66.7% | ▲ +13.9 pts | |
| 100% | 0 | 12 | — | — | |
| 100% | 0 | 12 | — | — | |
| 100% | 8 | 4 | 75.0% | ▲ +27.4 pts | |
| 92% | 4 | 7 | 25.0% | ▼ −25.7 pts | |
| 92% | 5 | 6 | 40.0% | ▼ −13.8 pts | |
| 83% | 2 | 8 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.5 pts | |
| 83% | 2 | 8 | 0.0% | ▼ −58.4 pts | |
| 83% | 4 | 6 | 25.0% | ▼ −27.7 pts | |
| 83% | 6 | 4 | 16.7% | ▼ −35.6 pts | |
| 75% | 2 | 7 | 0.0% | ▼ −57.3 pts | |
| 67% | 3 | 5 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.6 pts | |
| 67% | 5 | 3 | 80.0% | ▲ +30.9 pts | |
| 50% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 50% | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.1 pts | |
| 50% | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.6 pts | |
| 50% | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | ▲ +17.4 pts | |
| 50% | 4 | 2 | 75.0% | ▲ +30.1 pts | |
| 50% | 1 | 5 | 100.0% | ▲ +55.3 pts | |
| 42% | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | ▲ +4.5 pts | |
| 42% | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +44.8 pts | |
| 42% | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.9 pts | |
| 42% | 0 | 5 | — | — | |
| 42% | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | ▲ +14.9 pts | |
| 42% | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | ▼ −23.4 pts | |
| 42% | 4 | 1 | 75.0% | ▲ +27.8 pts | |
| 42% | 3 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 33% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −12.3 pts | |
| 33% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −43.7 pts | |
| 33% | 3 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.3 pts | |
| 33% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.8 pts | |
| 33% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.5 pts | |
| 33% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +59.7 pts | |
| 33% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.1 pts | |
| 33% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.4 pts | |
| 33% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.4 pts | |
| 25% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −8.1 pts | |
| 25% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.8 pts | |
| 25% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 25% | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.0 pts | |
| 17% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 17% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.0 pts | |
| 17% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.7 pts | |
| 17% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.3 pts | |
| 17% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.3 pts | |
| 17% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.1 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.9 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.8 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.3 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts | |
| 8% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −53.2 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −57.2 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.2 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | — | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.8 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.8 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore