Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
EPL Masters Season 2 2026
Tier 2 · 2 of the top 12 teams · 30 Aug – 10 Sept 2026 · $100,000 · 20 teams · Patch 7.41
Winner: Natus Vincere
Top 12 teams in the field: Klim Sani4, Natus Vincere
Heroes at this tournament
106 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99% | 4 | 101 | 75.0% | ▲ +20.4 pts | |
| 99% | 4 | 101 | 25.0% | ▼ −19.1 pts | |
| 95% | 21 | 80 | 57.1% | ▼ −0.2 pts | |
| 87% | 20 | 72 | 70.0% | ▲ +22.5 pts | |
| 81% | 38 | 48 | 68.4% | ▲ +14.6 pts | |
| 79% | 53 | 31 | 45.3% | ▼ −7.0 pts | |
| 77% | 30 | 52 | 56.7% | ▲ +3.9 pts | |
| 75% | 47 | 33 | 51.1% | ▲ +3.5 pts | |
| 75% | 25 | 54 | 64.0% | ▲ +13.3 pts | |
| 74% | 39 | 39 | 43.6% | ▼ −0.1 pts | |
| 72% | 32 | 44 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.9 pts | |
| 62% | 21 | 45 | 42.9% | ▼ −4.6 pts | |
| 58% | 31 | 31 | 25.8% | ▼ −18.9 pts | |
| 57% | 9 | 51 | 55.6% | ▲ +4.4 pts | |
| 51% | 18 | 36 | 55.6% | ▲ +4.9 pts | |
| 50% | 21 | 32 | 47.6% | ▼ −5.1 pts | |
| 48% | 12 | 39 | 58.3% | ▲ +8.4 pts | |
| 46% | 35 | 14 | 54.3% | ▲ +4.8 pts | |
| 44% | 19 | 28 | 47.4% | ▲ +5.9 pts | |
| 44% | 11 | 36 | 54.5% | ▲ +2.8 pts | |
| 43% | 13 | 33 | 53.8% | ▲ +6.2 pts | |
| 42% | 17 | 28 | 41.2% | ▼ −7.2 pts | |
| 42% | 15 | 29 | 66.7% | ▲ +8.3 pts | |
| 41% | 23 | 20 | 47.8% | ▼ −3.9 pts | |
| 39% | 21 | 20 | 47.6% | ▲ +0.4 pts | |
| 38% | 21 | 19 | 57.1% | ▲ +8.5 pts | |
| 36% | 22 | 16 | 50.0% | ▲ +4.4 pts | |
| 36% | 26 | 12 | 57.7% | ▲ +6.7 pts | |
| 35% | 9 | 28 | 88.9% | ▲ +39.8 pts | |
| 34% | 26 | 10 | 61.5% | ▲ +12.5 pts | |
| 34% | 20 | 16 | 55.0% | ▲ +10.1 pts | |
| 30% | 15 | 17 | 53.3% | ▼ −1.9 pts | |
| 28% | 14 | 16 | 42.9% | ▼ −3.5 pts | |
| 27% | 16 | 13 | 62.5% | ▲ +13.5 pts | |
| 26% | 19 | 9 | 31.6% | ▼ −13.9 pts | |
| 25% | 8 | 19 | 25.0% | ▼ −23.2 pts | |
| 24% | 10 | 15 | 40.0% | ▼ −13.3 pts | |
| 22% | 14 | 9 | 42.9% | ▼ −3.1 pts | |
| 22% | 20 | 3 | 55.0% | ▲ +7.0 pts | |
| 21% | 19 | 3 | 31.6% | ▼ −17.7 pts | |
| 20% | 4 | 17 | 25.0% | ▼ −24.1 pts | |
| 19% | 11 | 9 | 72.7% | ▲ +25.9 pts | |
| 18% | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | ▲ +5.0 pts | |
| 18% | 14 | 5 | 57.1% | ▲ +6.9 pts | |
| 18% | 6 | 13 | 66.7% | ▲ +13.2 pts | |
| 18% | 8 | 11 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.8 pts | |
| 15% | 9 | 7 | 33.3% | ▼ −7.0 pts | |
| 14% | 3 | 12 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 14% | 11 | 4 | 18.2% | ▼ −30.1 pts | |
| 13% | 10 | 4 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.5 pts | |
| 12% | 5 | 8 | 40.0% | ▼ −12.6 pts | |
| 9% | 5 | 5 | 20.0% | ▼ −26.7 pts | |
| 9% | 4 | 6 | 50.0% | ▲ +7.8 pts | |
| 9% | 6 | 4 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.2 pts | |
| 8% | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | ▼ −0.6 pts | |
| 8% | 2 | 7 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.1 pts | |
| 8% | 1 | 8 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.1 pts | |
| 8% | 6 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.5 pts | |
| 8% | 4 | 5 | 25.0% | ▼ −26.8 pts | |
| 8% | 8 | 0 | 25.0% | ▼ −29.2 pts | |
| 8% | 6 | 2 | 66.7% | ▲ +20.7 pts | |
| 7% | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | ▲ +29.1 pts | |
| 7% | 4 | 3 | 25.0% | ▼ −26.9 pts | |
| 7% | 6 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.7 pts | |
| 6% | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.8 pts | |
| 6% | 5 | 1 | 40.0% | ▼ −11.2 pts | |
| 5% | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.3 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.2 pts | |
| 5% | 2 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +42.8 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | — | |
| 4% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.0 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.8 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.9 pts | |
| 4% | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | ▲ +13.5 pts | |
| 3% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.6 pts | |
| 3% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −20.9 pts | |
| 3% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −18.8 pts | |
| 3% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.2 pts | |
| 3% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.0 pts | |
| 2% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 2% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.1 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.0 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.0 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +4.3 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −42.2 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.5 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −56.1 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.9 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −56.3 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.3 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.3 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.9 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.7 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.2 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.3 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +44.5 pts | |
| 1% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.5 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.2 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.7 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.1 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore