Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
The International 2026 - Regional Qualifier China
Tier 3 · 1 of the top 12 teams · Qualifier · 15 Jun – 18 Jun 2026 · 10 teams · Patch 7.41
Top 12 teams in the field: LGD Gaming
Heroes at this tournament
29 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 24 | 80.0% | ▲ +32.3 pts | |
| 100% | 5 | 24 | 60.0% | ▲ +9.0 pts | |
| 100% | 0 | 29 | — | — | |
| 100% | 2 | 27 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.9 pts | |
| 79% | 12 | 11 | 50.0% | ▲ +6.3 pts | |
| 72% | 14 | 7 | 35.7% | ▼ −11.1 pts | |
| 72% | 11 | 10 | 63.6% | ▲ +14.6 pts | |
| 69% | 12 | 8 | 25.0% | ▼ −25.7 pts | |
| 69% | 5 | 15 | 60.0% | ▲ +7.4 pts | |
| 66% | 6 | 13 | 66.7% | ▲ +20.7 pts | |
| 66% | 11 | 8 | 81.8% | ▲ +33.7 pts | |
| 66% | 6 | 13 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.3 pts | |
| 59% | 7 | 10 | 28.6% | ▼ −17.4 pts | |
| 59% | 7 | 10 | 71.4% | ▲ +25.8 pts | |
| 55% | 4 | 12 | 25.0% | ▼ −24.1 pts | |
| 55% | 13 | 3 | 30.8% | ▼ −18.5 pts | |
| 55% | 4 | 12 | 50.0% | ▼ −7.3 pts | |
| 55% | 8 | 8 | 75.0% | ▲ +26.0 pts | |
| 48% | 5 | 9 | 80.0% | ▲ +31.8 pts | |
| 48% | 8 | 6 | 37.5% | ▼ −8.5 pts | |
| 48% | 6 | 8 | 83.3% | ▲ +35.8 pts | |
| 45% | 5 | 8 | 60.0% | ▲ +7.3 pts | |
| 45% | 2 | 11 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.7 pts | |
| 45% | 12 | 1 | 58.3% | ▲ +5.2 pts | |
| 45% | 9 | 4 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.1 pts | |
| 41% | 2 | 10 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.5 pts | |
| 41% | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | ▲ +24.3 pts | |
| 38% | 6 | 5 | 66.7% | ▲ +12.8 pts | |
| 34% | 7 | 3 | 57.1% | ▲ +15.7 pts | |
| 34% | 3 | 7 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.8 pts | |
| 34% | 0 | 10 | — | — | |
| 34% | 3 | 7 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.2 pts | |
| 31% | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | ▼ −19.0 pts | |
| 24% | 4 | 3 | 25.0% | ▼ −21.4 pts | |
| 24% | 0 | 7 | — | — | |
| 21% | 5 | 1 | 60.0% | ▲ +10.5 pts | |
| 21% | 2 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.9 pts | |
| 21% | 5 | 1 | 40.0% | ▼ −8.3 pts | |
| 21% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.7 pts | |
| 17% | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.2 pts | |
| 17% | 0 | 5 | — | — | |
| 17% | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.7 pts | |
| 14% | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.5 pts | |
| 14% | 3 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.6 pts | |
| 14% | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.3 pts | |
| 14% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +7.8 pts | |
| 14% | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.6 pts | |
| 14% | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | — | |
| 14% | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −18.3 pts | |
| 10% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.5 pts | |
| 10% | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.3 pts | |
| 10% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +9.7 pts | |
| 10% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.1 pts | |
| 10% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.8 pts | |
| 10% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +52.5 pts | |
| 10% | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +56.5 pts | |
| 10% | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.4 pts | |
| 10% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 10% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 10% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.7 pts | |
| 10% | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.0 pts | |
| 7% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.1 pts | |
| 7% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.7 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.9 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 7% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.0 pts | |
| 7% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.8 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −44.5 pts | |
| 7% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.2 pts | |
| 7% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.7 pts | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +45.8 pts | |
| 3% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.8 pts | |
| 3% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +53.4 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore