Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Tier 3 · 17 Apr – 3 May 2026 · 14 teams · Patch 7.41
Winner: Vici Gaming
Best players at this tournament
| Player | Team | Position | Games | Score | KDA | Most played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| niu | Team Resilience | 13 | 42.4 | 6.2 | ||
| planet | Team Resilience | 13 | 42.4 | 5.3 | ||
| YSR-04E | Team Resilience | 13 | 42.4 | 7.2 | ||
| zzq | Team Resilience | 13 | 42.4 | 3.4 | ||
| Echozz | Team Resilience | 13 | 42.4 | 6.4 | ||
| y` | Team Tidebound | — | 15 | 41.7 | 2.8 | |
| Bach | Vici Gaming | — | 15 | 41.7 | 4.4 | |
| Xm | Xtreme Gaming | — | 15 | 41.7 | 7.1 | |
| XinQ | Xtreme Gaming | — | 15 | 41.7 | 3.6 | |
| shiro | Vici Gaming | — | 15 | 41.7 | 5.9 | |
| Beyond | Grey Track | 11 | 28.0 | 5.7 | ||
| 7e | Yakutou Brothers | 11 | 28.0 | 4.7 | ||
| Q | Grey Track | 11 | 28.0 | 2.2 | ||
| Yumeyume- | Cloud Rising | 11 | 28.0 | 3.2 | ||
| 999 | Team Bright | 11 | 28.0 | 2.6 | ||
| Han | Supernova | 9 | 26.7 | 6.4 | ||
| 项羽 | Team Bright | 9 | 26.7 | 4.5 | ||
| xNova | Xtreme Gaming | — | 8 | 21.5 | 2.1 | |
| fy | Xtreme Gaming | — | 8 | 21.5 | 2.3 | |
| MooN | Game Master | — | 8 | 21.5 | 4.3 | |
| JT- | Game Master | — | 8 | 21.5 | 4.3 | |
| 天命 | Yakutou Brothers | — | 8 | 21.5 | 2.3 | |
| NothingToSay | Xtreme Gaming | — | 8 | 21.5 | 3.6 | |
| Lou | Yakutou Brothers | — | 8 | 21.5 | 6.1 | |
| BoBoKa | Team Refuser | — | 8 | 21.5 | 3.2 |
Score is the win rate we are 95% sure of, as in Top players, so both wins and games count. At least 5 games.