Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
BLAST SLAM VII
Tier 1 · 6 of the top 12 teams · 26 May – 7 Jun 2026 · $1,000,000 · 12 teams · Patch 7.41
Winner: Team Yandex
Top 12 teams in the field: Aurora Gaming, Team Falcons, Team Liquid, Team Spirit, BETBOOM TEAM, Tundra Esports
Heroes at this tournament
102 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96% | 8 | 90 | 62.5% | ▲ +11.4 pts | |
| 95% | 34 | 63 | 67.6% | ▲ +16.6 pts | |
| 84% | 23 | 63 | 60.9% | ▲ +13.2 pts | |
| 79% | 28 | 53 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.0 pts | |
| 79% | 26 | 55 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.8 pts | |
| 77% | 29 | 50 | 58.6% | ▲ +1.3 pts | |
| 70% | 20 | 51 | 65.0% | ▲ +12.3 pts | |
| 69% | 25 | 45 | 48.0% | ▲ +4.3 pts | |
| 67% | 19 | 49 | 31.6% | ▼ −14.4 pts | |
| 65% | 32 | 34 | 62.5% | ▲ +16.9 pts | |
| 64% | 29 | 36 | 58.6% | ▲ +12.7 pts | |
| 63% | 36 | 28 | 36.1% | ▼ −12.9 pts | |
| 63% | 46 | 18 | 37.0% | ▼ −10.6 pts | |
| 62% | 30 | 33 | 46.7% | ▲ +5.2 pts | |
| 61% | 22 | 40 | 40.9% | ▼ −7.7 pts | |
| 60% | 28 | 33 | 35.7% | ▼ −11.1 pts | |
| 58% | 15 | 44 | 66.7% | ▲ +17.6 pts | |
| 57% | 16 | 42 | 56.3% | ▲ +10.8 pts | |
| 55% | 20 | 36 | 70.0% | ▲ +19.3 pts | |
| 54% | 2 | 53 | 50.0% | ▲ +7.8 pts | |
| 52% | 22 | 31 | 54.5% | ▲ +8.6 pts | |
| 51% | 42 | 10 | 45.2% | ▼ −2.9 pts | |
| 50% | 30 | 21 | 50.0% | ▲ +5.9 pts | |
| 41% | 22 | 20 | 40.9% | ▼ −6.6 pts | |
| 39% | 11 | 29 | 63.6% | ▲ +16.1 pts | |
| 37% | 24 | 14 | 41.7% | ▼ −11.5 pts | |
| 35% | 9 | 27 | 88.9% | ▲ +37.1 pts | |
| 34% | 14 | 21 | 57.1% | ▲ +8.9 pts | |
| 26% | 23 | 4 | 56.5% | ▲ +7.3 pts | |
| 25% | 18 | 8 | 44.4% | ▼ −6.8 pts | |
| 25% | 11 | 15 | 45.5% | ▼ −0.8 pts | |
| 25% | 9 | 17 | 77.8% | ▲ +30.3 pts | |
| 25% | 8 | 18 | 37.5% | ▼ −9.1 pts | |
| 24% | 14 | 10 | 64.3% | ▲ +10.5 pts | |
| 22% | 5 | 17 | 80.0% | ▲ +21.6 pts | |
| 21% | 11 | 10 | 36.4% | ▼ −16.2 pts | |
| 19% | 12 | 7 | 25.0% | ▼ −23.3 pts | |
| 17% | 9 | 8 | 44.4% | ▲ +2.2 pts | |
| 17% | 4 | 13 | 75.0% | ▲ +24.2 pts | |
| 17% | 13 | 4 | 38.5% | ▼ −13.3 pts | |
| 17% | 8 | 9 | 37.5% | ▼ −10.9 pts | |
| 16% | 9 | 7 | 22.2% | ▼ −24.5 pts | |
| 16% | 8 | 8 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.1 pts | |
| 16% | 8 | 8 | 37.5% | ▼ −17.7 pts | |
| 15% | 8 | 7 | 12.5% | ▼ −33.9 pts | |
| 15% | 4 | 11 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.7 pts | |
| 14% | 10 | 4 | 70.0% | ▲ +29.7 pts | |
| 14% | 7 | 7 | 42.9% | — | |
| 13% | 4 | 9 | 25.0% | ▼ −22.7 pts | |
| 12% | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.6 pts | |
| 12% | 6 | 6 | 33.3% | ▼ −16.7 pts | |
| 12% | 5 | 7 | 80.0% | ▲ +28.4 pts | |
| 11% | 5 | 6 | 100.0% | ▲ +51.0 pts | |
| 10% | 3 | 7 | 33.3% | ▼ −17.8 pts | |
| 10% | 5 | 5 | 80.0% | ▲ +35.5 pts | |
| 10% | 5 | 5 | 60.0% | ▲ +15.3 pts | |
| 10% | 5 | 5 | 20.0% | ▼ −28.1 pts | |
| 9% | 2 | 7 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.4 pts | |
| 8% | 5 | 3 | 80.0% | ▲ +29.7 pts | |
| 8% | 3 | 5 | 0.0% | ▼ −55.5 pts | |
| 8% | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | ▲ +3.2 pts | |
| 7% | 4 | 3 | 25.0% | ▼ −22.8 pts | |
| 7% | 4 | 3 | 25.0% | ▼ −19.7 pts | |
| 7% | 3 | 4 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.0 pts | |
| 7% | 4 | 3 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.8 pts | |
| 7% | 6 | 1 | 33.3% | ▼ −23.5 pts | |
| 7% | 5 | 2 | 60.0% | ▲ +9.4 pts | |
| 7% | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | — | |
| 7% | 2 | 5 | 50.0% | ▼ −6.3 pts | |
| 6% | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | ▲ +15.6 pts | |
| 6% | 5 | 1 | 60.0% | ▲ +11.6 pts | |
| 6% | 4 | 2 | 25.0% | ▼ −19.3 pts | |
| 6% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.2 pts | |
| 6% | 4 | 2 | 25.0% | ▼ −19.9 pts | |
| 5% | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | ▲ +16.0 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.6 pts | |
| 5% | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −13.6 pts | |
| 5% | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | ▼ −25.1 pts | |
| 5% | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.0 pts | |
| 5% | 4 | 1 | 75.0% | ▲ +20.8 pts | |
| 5% | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | ▲ +49.0 pts | |
| 4% | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | ▲ +25.5 pts | |
| 4% | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | ▲ +23.2 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.3 pts | |
| 4% | 0 | 4 | — | — | |
| 4% | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | ▲ +54.1 pts | |
| 3% | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | ▲ +14.9 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.1 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.8 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.1 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.7 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.5 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.2 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +1.3 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.9 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.9 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.9 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.2 pts | |
| 2% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.0 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.3 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −50.8 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.9 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +46.6 pts | |
| 1% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.6 pts |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.
Source: PandaScore