Tournament data is new; some groups, brackets and prize pools may be missing.
Snake Trophy
Tier 4 · 7 Feb – 2 Mar 2026 · 12 teams · Patch 7.40
Heroes at this tournament
54 games| Hero | Contest rate | Picks | Bans | Win rate | vs public Divine+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94% | 12 | 39 | 66.7% | ▲ +21.4 pts | |
| 94% | 12 | 39 | 25.0% | ▼ −19.1 pts | |
| 93% | 10 | 40 | 80.0% | ▲ +35.5 pts | |
| 87% | 13 | 34 | 30.8% | ▼ −20.3 pts | |
| 85% | 21 | 25 | 57.1% | ▲ +13.4 pts | |
| 81% | 23 | 21 | 34.8% | ▼ −13.3 pts | |
| 78% | 13 | 29 | 69.2% | ▲ +20.2 pts | |
| 76% | 15 | 26 | 66.7% | ▲ +19.1 pts | |
| 74% | 10 | 30 | 70.0% | ▲ +22.5 pts | |
| 70% | 8 | 30 | 37.5% | ▼ −10.2 pts | |
| 65% | 19 | 16 | 63.2% | ▲ +12.5 pts | |
| 61% | 20 | 13 | 55.0% | ▲ +13.6 pts | |
| 61% | 12 | 21 | 41.7% | ▼ −5.8 pts | |
| 59% | 18 | 14 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.4 pts | |
| 57% | 14 | 17 | 71.4% | ▲ +26.7 pts | |
| 52% | 11 | 17 | 63.6% | ▲ +16.8 pts | |
| 52% | 8 | 20 | 37.5% | ▼ −8.5 pts | |
| 50% | 15 | 12 | 46.7% | ▼ −2.4 pts | |
| 46% | 5 | 20 | 80.0% | ▲ +34.3 pts | |
| 46% | 8 | 17 | 62.5% | ▲ +15.3 pts | |
| 44% | 7 | 17 | 42.9% | ▼ −9.6 pts | |
| 43% | 13 | 10 | 30.8% | ▼ −15.4 pts | |
| 41% | 11 | 11 | 45.5% | ▼ −5.7 pts | |
| 39% | 15 | 6 | 33.3% | ▼ −13.6 pts | |
| 39% | 6 | 15 | 66.7% | ▲ +20.8 pts | |
| 37% | 6 | 14 | 16.7% | ▼ −36.8 pts | |
| 37% | 11 | 9 | 45.5% | ▼ −0.7 pts | |
| 37% | 8 | 12 | 62.5% | ▲ +10.7 pts | |
| 33% | 1 | 17 | 100.0% | ▲ +57.8 pts | |
| 33% | 14 | 4 | 57.1% | ▲ +13.7 pts | |
| 31% | 7 | 10 | 42.9% | ▼ −6.8 pts | |
| 30% | 4 | 12 | 75.0% | ▲ +26.4 pts | |
| 28% | 5 | 10 | 60.0% | ▲ +6.8 pts | |
| 26% | 5 | 9 | 20.0% | ▼ −26.4 pts | |
| 26% | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | ▲ +4.5 pts | |
| 26% | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | ▲ +30.1 pts | |
| 24% | 2 | 11 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.0 pts | |
| 24% | 5 | 8 | 20.0% | ▼ −29.1 pts | |
| 20% | 9 | 2 | 55.6% | ▲ +4.8 pts | |
| 20% | 5 | 6 | 40.0% | ▼ −5.5 pts | |
| 19% | 8 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −4.2 pts | |
| 19% | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | ▼ −5.1 pts | |
| 19% | 8 | 2 | 37.5% | ▼ −10.2 pts | |
| 17% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | ▼ −23.9 pts | |
| 17% | 5 | 4 | 60.0% | ▲ +9.9 pts | |
| 15% | 3 | 5 | 66.7% | ▲ +22.0 pts | |
| 15% | 7 | 1 | 28.6% | ▼ −24.6 pts | |
| 15% | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −14.3 pts | |
| 13% | 3 | 4 | 66.7% | ▲ +18.5 pts | |
| 13% | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | ▲ +23.9 pts | |
| 13% | 0 | 7 | — | — | |
| 13% | 6 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.2 pts | |
| 11% | 3 | 3 | 33.3% | ▼ −12.6 pts | |
| 11% | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | ▲ +2.6 pts | |
| 9% | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.8 pts | |
| 9% | 5 | 0 | 40.0% | ▼ −15.5 pts | |
| 9% | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.8 pts | |
| 9% | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | ▼ −15.4 pts | |
| 7% | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ▼ −3.9 pts | |
| 7% | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.9 pts | |
| 7% | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.0 pts | |
| 7% | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +48.4 pts | |
| 6% | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | ▼ −20.7 pts | |
| 6% | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.5 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.5 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −1.0 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▲ +0.7 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | ▲ +41.6 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | ▼ −2.6 pts | |
| 4% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −52.7 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +50.7 pts | |
| 4% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 4% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 4% | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.8 pts | |
| 4% | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.0 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −45.9 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −51.9 pts | |
| 2% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −48.1 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −47.8 pts | |
| 2% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +47.9 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −49.9 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −46.7 pts | |
| 2% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | ▼ −54.6 pts | |
| 2% | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ▲ +57.8 pts | |
| 2% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 2% | 0 | 1 | — | — |
Why it matters: a hero that wins much more here than in public games is usually played for a specific strategy.