
Centaur Warrunner
Mostly Offlane · 74% of gamesAlso Soft support · 17%
Win rate▼ 40.7%
Games54
Top players
Top players in public data: games with Divine or Immortal average rank in the last 90 days, at least 100 games on the hero. Top Immortal Draft games are not public since March 2025.
| Place | Player | Rank | Score | Games | Wins | Win rate | K / D / A | Usual position | Last game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 52.3 | 174 | 104 | 59.8% | 6.4 / 4.3 / 19.6 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 2 | 51.7 | 124 | 75 | 60.5% | 6.7 / 4.9 / 17.7 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 3 | 50.6 | 101 | 61 | 60.4% | 5.7 / 6.4 / 17.5 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 4 | 48.5 | 262 | 143 | 54.6% | 6.4 / 5.5 / 17.2 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 5 | 48.4 | 218 | 120 | 55.0% | 4.8 / 6.0 / 17.4 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 6 | 48.1 | 102 | 59 | 57.8% | 8.3 / 6.5 / 22.1 | — | 2026-11-02 | ||
| 7 | 47.5 | 107 | 61 | 57.0% | 8.2 / 5.3 / 16.0 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 8 | 47.5 | 109 | 62 | 56.9% | 6.7 / 7.8 / 15.2 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 9 | 46.7 | 103 | 58 | 56.3% | 5.8 / 5.8 / 16.3 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 10 | 45.7 | 125 | 68 | 54.4% | 6.3 / 5.6 / 16.0 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 11 | 45.3 | 134 | 72 | 53.7% | 5.2 / 7.4 / 18.5 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 12 | 42.9 | 126 | 65 | 51.6% | 5.2 / 7.5 / 17.5 | — | 2026-11-05 | ||
| 13 | 42.7 | 161 | 81 | 50.3% | 4.8 / 6.0 / 17.0 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 14 | 42.5 | 155 | 78 | 50.3% | 3.3 / 5.0 / 14.3 | — | 2026-10-28 | ||
| 15 | 41.6 | 106 | 54 | 50.9% | 5.3 / 7.4 / 15.1 | — | 2026-11-02 | ||
| 16 | 40.9 | 134 | 66 | 49.3% | 4.7 / 8.0 / 14.2 | — | 2026-10-21 | ||
| 17 | 40.1 | 114 | 56 | 49.1% | 5.7 / 7.5 / 15.6 | — | 2026-10-29 | ||
| 18 | 31.9 | 133 | 53 | 39.8% | 5.3 / 7.6 / 16.3 | — | 2026-11-02 |