
Dark Seer
Mostly Offlane · 83% of games
Win rate▲ 50.2%
Games3,814
Top players
Top players in public data: games with Divine or Immortal average rank in the last 90 days, at least 100 games on the hero. Top Immortal Draft games are not public since March 2025.
| Place | Player | Rank | Score | Games | Wins | Win rate | K / D / A | Usual position | Last game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 54.4 | 251 | 152 | 60.6% | 8.4 / 7.4 / 16.1 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 2 | 53.6 | 698 | 400 | 57.3% | 8.1 / 5.8 / 19.1 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 3 | 52.3 | 151 | 91 | 60.3% | 6.1 / 5.0 / 14.8 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 4 | 51.8 | 106 | 65 | 61.3% | 8.0 / 5.9 / 17.9 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 5 | 50.1 | 122 | 72 | 59.0% | 7.1 / 7.1 / 16.7 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 6 | 49.9 | 106 | 63 | 59.4% | 7.6 / 5.2 / 15.1 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 7 | 49.9 | 117 | 69 | 59.0% | 8.7 / 6.2 / 16.9 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 8 | 47.6 | 130 | 73 | 56.2% | 7.0 / 7.1 / 19.0 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 9 | 47.3 | 121 | 68 | 56.2% | 7.7 / 8.1 / 19.1 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 10 | 47.0 | 147 | 81 | 55.1% | 6.4 / 5.8 / 17.5 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 11 | 46.2 | 106 | 59 | 55.7% | 6.0 / 6.3 / 19.9 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 12 | 46.1 | 126 | 69 | 54.8% | 5.7 / 6.7 / 16.4 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 13 | 45.3 | 138 | 74 | 53.6% | 6.5 / 7.9 / 19.4 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 14 | 44.3 | 104 | 56 | 53.8% | 4.8 / 5.7 / 11.9 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 15 | 43.9 | 111 | 59 | 53.2% | 9.2 / 11.1 / 20.2 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 16 | 43.6 | 141 | 73 | 51.8% | 5.7 / 7.6 / 15.8 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 17 | 43.1 | 149 | 76 | 51.0% | 10.0 / 5.5 / 14.0 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 18 | 43.0 | 109 | 57 | 52.3% | 6.9 / 7.1 / 18.1 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 19 | 39.3 | 137 | 65 | 47.4% | 8.5 / 9.8 / 15.9 | 2026-11-05 |