
Puck
Mostly Mid · 91% of games
Win rate▼ 47.1%
Games34
Top players
Top players in public data: games with Divine or Immortal average rank in the last 90 days, at least 100 games on the hero. Top Immortal Draft games are not public since March 2025.
| Place | Player | Rank | Score | Games | Wins | Win rate | K / D / A | Usual position | Last game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 55.1 | 144 | 91 | 63.2% | 10.9 / 5.4 / 13.2 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 2 | 53.9 | 109 | 69 | 63.3% | 12.8 / 6.2 / 13.6 | — | 2026-11-05 | ||
| 3 | 53.6 | 200 | 121 | 60.5% | 10.1 / 5.5 / 12.0 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 4 | 52.6 | 122 | 75 | 61.5% | 6.8 / 5.5 / 10.1 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 5 | 47.5 | 277 | 148 | 53.4% | 9.8 / 10.6 / 20.4 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 6 | 47.2 | 100 | 57 | 57.0% | 12.0 / 5.4 / 14.8 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 7 | 46.2 | 108 | 60 | 55.6% | 12.2 / 5.0 / 14.1 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 8 | 44.8 | 113 | 61 | 54.0% | 11.4 / 4.3 / 15.8 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 9 | 44.1 | 125 | 66 | 52.8% | 10.3 / 6.0 / 14.3 | 2026-11-04 | |||
| 10 | 43.9 | 107 | 57 | 53.3% | 9.4 / 5.3 / 15.0 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 11 | 42.0 | 135 | 68 | 50.4% | 8.7 / 6.6 / 14.8 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 12 | 41.9 | 166 | 82 | 49.4% | 8.6 / 5.7 / 9.8 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 13 | 41.4 | 102 | 52 | 51.0% | 8.9 / 5.5 / 11.1 | — | 2026-10-23 | ||
| 14 | 40.8 | 110 | 55 | 50.0% | 11.4 / 3.8 / 12.2 | — | 2026-11-04 | ||
| 15 | 40.5 | 133 | 65 | 48.9% | 8.6 / 4.7 / 13.3 | — | 2026-11-05 | ||
| 16 | 39.0 | 117 | 56 | 47.9% | 9.6 / 6.9 / 13.1 | 2026-11-05 | |||
| 17 | 36.6 | 117 | 53 | 45.3% | 9.5 / 5.2 / 16.4 | — | 2026-11-04 |